Jane Lixx

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jane Lixx
Aliases: Jayne Lixx, Jane Lixxx
Born: Dec 21st 1980
Birth Place: San Bernardino, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jane Lixx Pornstar Biography

Jane Lixx is a female model. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 21, 1980. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Erica Lynne, however, she is 9 years older than Erica Lynne. Ms. Lixx is originally from San Bernardino, CA, US.

Jane's Porn Career

Jane has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which notably include Kick Ass, Anabolic, and West Coast Productions. She is highly skilled and has acted in movies which are associated with 45 categories. These run the range from gonzo group sex scenes to anal scenes for women , and hardcore sex.

Ms. Lixx has worked with a variety of other actors including Jenny, Steve Taylor as well as Blair Segal. Of all of her costars, you can see Jane Lixx paired most often with Jack Hammer. This duo has been in 9 films together. Their most recent movie, Please! 7 - Start Fucking, was released in 2006 by Joey Silvera Productions. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Virgin Stories #7 (Dane Productions), Gutter Mouths 15 (JM Productions), and Chica Boom (Kick Ass).

The list of films in which Ms. Lixx has acted contains Nineteen Video Magazine Volume 28, University Co-eds 19 and My Mom Found Out!. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Jane Lixx has acted includes Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies, Gutter Mouths and Panty World.

While Jane is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(39 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Dirty Laundry: I couldn't believe my eyes. He was sniffing my panties and masturbating. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

CinderFella presents "Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 3." Prepare to be blown away . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Teacher: Asia felon on probation, he had to make grades to stay out of jail. If he . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

My pretty, feminine sister likes pussy! These are real lesbians in super nasty, all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Four more bootiful hours from Vivid! We all know Vivid is king of the four hour compilations, . . .

Studio:

Erik Everhard is one busy dude because as his name signifies, he's forever "hard." . . .

Studio:

4 HOURS OF YOUNG POONTANG! Barely legal babes who know how to get it on. If you prefer . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

4 cream filled hours!!! Fill 'er up!!! There's a party in their ass!!! And everyone . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

IT'S 4 HOURS OF LOVELY LATINA LADIES! Fresh off the bus! South of the border sex! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

You won't find hair in these fresh tacos! Watch these chicas bounce their juicy asses . . .

Studio:

Dirty Deeds is based on the actual events collected over the years from different . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Variety is the spice of life, so they say and so do I. Lovely Sunshine is fresh and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jane Lixx

No Comments to Show