Karly Baker

38
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Neveah Snow
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: December 7th 1997 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Grey
Tattoos: Large sun and moon on left shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karly Baker
Karly Baker
Karly Baker
Karly Baker
Karly Baker
Karly Baker

Karly Baker Porn Star Biography

Karly Baker is a striking beauty, known for her fresh-faced, pretty looks and her beautiful eyes. Entering the industry at the age of 19, Karly turned plenty of heads with her fresh-faced appearance and braces.

Career

Karly has been involved in about 20 adult titles so far, and she's had the chance to work with notable companies like Mile High, Tushy, Lethal Hardcore, and Score. Karly's been featured in anal, lesbian, interracial, A2M, and creampie films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Karly get hot and heavy with Jean Val Jean in First Anal Vol. 4.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite position is doggie.

Title Any
(26 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-27
Premium Title

Porcelain-skinned Neveah Snow shows off her round ass and sweet cunt. Mike Adriano . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-05-07

Young Neveah loves to fuck. Before the scene, she told Laz that she likes it really . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-12

Neveah Snow is a tattooed bad girl that can't play by the rules, so she prefers to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-01
Premium Title

Obsessive director Mike Adriano delivers depraved, marathon backdoor threesomes in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Neveah Snow is a petite whore that loves aggressive sex, so you can't punish that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These teens wanted to be porn stars. They may regret that decision when we're done . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

A Good Deed: Jamming to some music with her headphones on, Karly Baker was hanging . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about keeping blowjobs in the family! These girls love when they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These horny sluts can't wait to get down to fucking! They're pussies are primed and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Dark X brings you "Interracial Teens Vol. 5," focusing on four beautiful teens in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The LeWood Productions team — married swingers Francesca Le and Mark Wood — presents . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Their mommies and daddies though sending them to private school would keep them out . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Karly Baker