Alexis Monroe

56
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Allexis Blow
Born: October 22nd 1990 / Libra
Birth Place: Muskegon, MI, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Unknown between shoulder blades; unknown on inner right calf
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe

Alexis Monroe Porn Star Biography

Alexis Monroe is a sexy and stunning Midwestern blonde of Dutch decent. Alexis entered the industry in 2012 and has firmly established herself as a legit superstar. She's known for her gorgeous green eyes, 34D-27-32 body, outgoing personality and incredible sexual energy.

Before joining the XXX world, she was in massage therapy school, but was bored and uninterested. She decided she wanted a change and wanted to travel and see the world. On a whim, Alexis and a friend went online and applied to do a porn shoot. To her surprise, she received a response the next morning with an offer to come out to Florida to shoot. Alexis decided to take the plunge and she hasn't looked back.

Career

Since starting out in 2012, the blonde beauty has starred in close to 150 titles. Alexis is not shy at all, and she can be seen performing in facial, lesbian, anal, creampie, facial and squirting-themed films. Alexis has also worked with some of the top companies: Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Brazzers, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Girlfriends Films and Adam & Eve. Do yourself a favor, and watch Alexis get down with Levi Cash in So Big It Barely Fits Volume 3.

Fun Facts

  • Fitness is a big part of her life and she's in the gym every day.
  • Off the set, she loves to travel and be a mommy to her son.
  • She loves Disney movies and action films.
  • She loves mint chocolate chip ice cream.
  • She enjoys TV shows like Taboo and Game of Thrones .

Title Any
(121 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-21
Premium Title

Anna Bell Peaks Gets Rammed Down By Two Cocks: Anna Bell Peaks has giant pierced . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When it's time to get down & dirty behind closed doors it's still a girlfriend's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Katrina's Private Party: Welcome to Katrina Jade's private dinner party, where the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Bad MILFS and Wild Wives is all about hand-picked scenes from best Hustler movies, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

That was a perfectly nice asshole before we got inside it! But these hot bombshells . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

It's never been wetter... A squirt lover's paradise! The movie contains an amazing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Brunettes may always be perceived the smarter hair color, and redheads might get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Adult's top performers take groups hugs to a new level! Watch and enjoy! Starring: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Alexis Monroe & Lily Ford's Confession: Alexis and Lily reminisce about their freaky . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Check your wife's phone, she might use dating apps to bone! Kenzie Taylor didn't . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Simply the most realistic sex in lesbian adult video is back with the 160th installment . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

FUCKING AWESOME presents THE WORKOUT! These pretty MILFS are horny, lonely lovers . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Monroe

No Comments to Show