Megan Coxxx

43
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lola Lyx, Megan Cox
Years Active: 2011 - 2013
Born: September 13th 1989 / Virgo
Birth Place: Southampton, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Nipples; Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Megan Coxxx
Megan Coxxx
Megan Coxxx
Megan Coxxx
Megan Coxxx
Megan Coxxx

Megan Coxxx Porn Star Biography

Megan Coxxx was a British erotic actress from Southampton, England, UK. She was well known for her slender body, height (5'10"), accent, and silly, playful personality.

Life & Career

Coxxx was born in Southampton, UK on September 13, 1989. She grew up somewhat well-off and posh. From childhood, she was a member of the British Juniors Dressage (competitive horse training) team, and had actually been in training for the 2012 Olympics Dressage competition when she quit to pursue porn. She first entered the industry while in college by applying to an erotic photography site for softcore lesbian scenes. She states she was mainly, "...looking for party money," but given that she dropped out of school and horse competitions, it could be gleaned that she was perhaps looking to cast off her strict, goody-two-shoes upbringing by becoming her own person.

Fun Facts

- A former roommate of fellow English porn star Danny D.

- States that she still gets nervous and butterflies in her stomach before every shoot; however, she believes this is an important part of displaying excitement in the finished scene.

- Smokes American Spirit brand cigarettes.

Title Any
(67 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2020-05-08
Premium Title

In recent years a radical new adult service, Man Trap, has been testing our lovers’ faithfulness. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2020-04-01
Premium Title

"I'm in London on a mission. My name is Aleena and I want to make porn." 37year old . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

JoyBear Pictures is here to present you "Rosa". A quirky and eccentric French girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

The UK"s most outrageous porn star is back for more! Daisy Rock and those sultry . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Brighton MILF Ms. Rock offers some of her greatest sexshows. You're treated to six . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

This Supernatural sexy spoof by Kaizen starts off with a hot fuck between Mark and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

JoyBear Pictures presents you Menage A Trois. Sometimes three is the magic number . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Gaming fan Marc chooses to play Grand Theft and is catapulted into a wicked world . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Its the naughtiest game show on TV, this is the spoof Feel or Know Feel where the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These sensual, young ladies turn into professional dirty babes at night! This video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These sensual, young ladies turn into professional dirty babes at night! This video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

"Crank XXX" follows paid assassin Tommy "Snake" Logan as he discovers that his rival . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Megan Coxxx

No Comments to Show