Aliases: Tanner Mays, Tanner Mayberry
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: May 31st 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Adrian, MI, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Chinese characters right shoulder;
Piercings: Navel, dermal anchors in dimples on back, right wrist, clithood, Mound Of Venus, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tanner Mayes
Tanner Mayes
Tanner Mayes
Tanner Mayes
Tanner Mayes
Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes' Porn Star Biography

Tanner Mayes is a Midwestern girl of Costa Rican descent. She attended Broward College in Fort Lauderdale, Florida and worked as a legal assistant prior to getting involved in adult entertainment. She was introduced to the porn industry by porn starlet Missy Mae after a chance meeting in Florida. Mayes was just 18 years old when she made her XXX debut in 2008, appearing in the movie "T&A Tryouts" for The Score Group. She has since appeared in more than 200 films. Mayes has worked with some of the industry's most well known production companies, including Hustler, Mile High, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, and many more.

Notable Films and Writing Skills

After a year in the industry, Mayes began writing a series of articles for Whack! Magazine under the tag Tanner Mayes' aDICKtion Issues. She has been nominated for several awards for her film career, including XRCO Award nominations for both Cream Dream and New Starlet in 2010, as well as AVN Award nominations for Best New Starlet in 2010 and Best Tease Performance in 2011 and 2012. With films like "Barely Legal 98" (Hustler Video), "Couples Seduce Teens 15" (Pink Visual), "Deep Throat This 47" (Pure Play Media), and many more memorable movies under her belt, it's no wonder this porn starlet is becoming one of the most sought after actresses in the industry. When she's not busy writing or performing on set, Mayes enjoys hanging out with friends and is a self admitted avid fan of Miley Cyrus.

Porn Awards

2009 CAVR Award for Starlet of the Year

2010 XBIZ Award - PEOPLE'S CHOICE - Best New Starlet of the Year

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(178 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2011

Tanner Mayes

Video Description: Wheel of Debauchery featured the very hot Tanner Mayes. She had . . .

Studio:
Play

Tanner Mayes 2

Tanner Mayes reunited with Porno Dan and Immoral Live for SquirtaMania. This hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Allie James

Allie James is an 18 year old from New York. This teenager worked on a dairy farm . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Heather Starlet

This cock sucking challenge featured the two blondes, Heather Starlet and Britney . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Heather Starlet And Britney Amber

This cock sucking challenge featured the two blondes, Heather Starlet and Britney . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Adriano's Anal Issues

Lots of folks are curious about anal sex; some are confirmed devotees; a few make . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Forbidden Family Taboos 3

Blonde Babe Alexis Fawx Strokes His Hard Cock; Alura Henson and a Babe Take Care . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Teens Like It Big Vol. 11

Premium Title

Banging the Bride to Be Corey and Gracie have been dating for a few months, and have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Tinkle Time 5

Don't miss the NEVER ENDING STREAM! Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tanner Mayes

jimsnuffysmith says:
 Women to Women 181 has sound go out during the second scene, but worked fine in scene three.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.