Bridgette B.

221
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Bridgette B, Bridget B, Bridget B.
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: October 15th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Barcelona Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: 'La jalousie et une maladie' ('Jealousy is a disease') right side of torso
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.

Bridgette B. Porn Star Biography

Bridgette B. is a Spanish MILF porn star known for her vixen-like appearance and enthusiastic performances.

Early Life

Bridgette B. was born and raised in Barcelona, Spain, and attended an all-girl Catholic boarding school. It was in her college career that she made her way to the United States, attending Kent State University and earning a B.A. in Fashion Merchandising and her Master's degree at Ohio State University in International Marketing. She used exotic dancing as the main means of income to fund her secondary education. After graduating, she tried her hand at commercial real estate in Los Angeles. She would eventually lose that job however due to being caught using a vibrator in the office. Days later she'd be performing in her first movie.

Career

Bridgette B.'s first scene was shot with Vivid (Brand New Faces 10 with Marco Banderas) in 2008. Known for her bleach blonde hair, sparkling eyes, beautiful face, and later on her 34F breasts, Bridgette has performed in over 300 films. Widely popular, Bridgette has appeared in nearly all genres of pornography, and has worked for the majority of major providers in the adult film industry. In 2011 she made Complex's "100 Hottest Porn Stars" list, and won the 2012 AVN award for Unsung Starlet.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2019 XBIZ MILF Performer of the Year
  • 2020 XBIZ MILF Performer of the Year

Title Any
(499 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-21
Premium Title

DP'd On Her Honeymoon: Newlyweds Bill and Kagney are honeymooning at an all-inclusive . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-02-13

An all girl feature with awesome duos! Expect some real exploratory exchanges between . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-02-11

Bridgette loves to pleasure cock in whatever manner possible. Whether its face fucking, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-27

These men and women prefer blondes cause they're just so hot! This compilation shows . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-01-14

Vina Sky is not paying much attention to her surroundings. Suddenly a voice saying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-09
Premium Title

It's that all-powerful spark that sets your cock afire and makes you want these girls! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-09

It's that all-powerful spark that sets your cock afire and makes you want these girls! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-26
Premium Title

Pocket Asses: Through some mild deception on behalf of their newly married stepparents, . . .

Studio:

With big cocks like that, you need 2 sluts to take care of them! Tocker bangs 2 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Practice Makes Perfect: When hot Asian stepmom Kaylani Lei overhears moans from her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Crystal Crush, Aiden Starr, and Ryan Keely are all gathered together for a book . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Breathtaking and beautiful, these bouncy lesbians know what it takes to get a pussy . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bridgette B.

SHX says:
 Bridgette's getting hotter as she gets older!! Perfect fuck doll!!
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Beautiful face and nice plush body. She's fit but with just a little cushion.