Cala Craves

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cala Craves
Aliases: Cara Craves, Cayla Craves, Cindy Craves
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Oct 3rd 1964 / Libra
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cala Craves is an industry MILF with plenty more left in the pink tank. With her blond hair, fit body, firm behind, blue eyes, and bisexuality, Cala makes for the perfect seasoned California girl. She made her debut in JM Productions American Bukkake 7 but flourished in the mid-2000's and beyond in many films from Girlfriends Film's including Women Seeking Women 52 and Two Mommies. One can also catch Cala in b/g features such as Sticky Video's Chix Loving Black Dicks 8.

Cala is a huge player in the southern California swinger scene. She considers herself a swinger first than a pornstar second. She hosts her own swing parties that she grades from "mild to wild." "Mild" includes "bisexual females and couples only" while "wild" includes "Gang Bang and Bukkake Parties." Her swing parties are free.

Title Any
(95 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-05-25

These horny lesbians had so much fun the first time around that they're back for . . .

Studio:

If you were searching for proper lesbian compilation but could not find! Voila! . . .

Studio:

Like a granny with experience? Well, these grannies are loaded with it! Bring on . . .

Studio:

When these ladies' sexual urges are too much to ignore there are no boys allowed. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These sexy lesbians never miss a chance to get it on with each other! With awesome . . .

Studio:

Eye Candy presents "Grandma's Machine," starring Cala Craves, Michele Marks, Sabie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These lovely ladies love nothing more than a healthy portion of protein. They become . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

When their kids are at college and their husbands are at work, these mature ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These grannies are still hot and they still get horny too. Their old school ways . . .

Studio:

Erica Lauren, Cala Craves, Babe Morgan and Leylani Wood are simply too hot for their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Rookie Nookie proudly presents the first ever, granny orgy. Four gorgeous grandmas . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Their only sin is unconventional love. The revealing twisted road from desire to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cala Craves

No Comments to Show