Louisa Lanewood

20
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Louisa Lanewood
Alias: Loisa Langwood
Born: Jan 19th 1985
Birth Place: Juneau, AK, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allow me to introduce myself, my name is Louisa Lanewood and I'm about the most unlikely girl ever to star in porn.

I came to Los Angeles for a film internship at one of the many studios here and found myself stumbling into a couple of nude models out on the town. Always a carnal creature and erotica connoisseur I thought it would be fun to film two separate cuts of a short I was producing for my reel.

One version, I could show for a grade and the other, a live-action soft core homage to hentai, I could use for my own "personal use" (hehe, you heard me right, I'm probably more of a perv than you). After the obligatory dialogue and stylistic pans, Alexis and Serena were ready to get down, but they weren't about to half ass it, they wanted to show me everything! Suffice it to say, I was hooked!

A week later, I found myself at a strip club with a group of guy friends. They had no idea what I was up to. Titties were swinging back and forth all around me, my head was spinning and my drool didn't know where to drip.

"Hi there," a tap on the shoulder. An extremely short latin dude wearing a suit stared up at me. "Do you work here?" I laughed, shaking my head nervously. "Have you ever thought of modeling for the adult entertainment industry?" I'm guessing you can figure out how I responded, and since then, I haven't looked back. Now I'm the webmaster for my own very site! I do all my own conceptualization, production and editing!

Title Any
(74 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

4 hours, of beautiful horny lesbians building each other up before strapping on a . . .

Studio:

When these ladies' sexual urges are too much to ignore there are no boys allowed. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Behind every smile is a hungry tongue waiting to curl up into a sweet cunt and underneath . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

It's Friday night, girls; what are we to do? Oh I know, let's DO each other (heehehe). . . .

Studio:

Kylie Roc, Zara, Cassandra Nix and more are ready to take a walk on the wild side . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Women can get lonely and bored. Men only get fatter and lazier when they get older, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These young nubile women are taught early about harsh sexual servitude! These dominating . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Spend the weekend at Georgia Jones' house with a bunch of horny girls after a night . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Sergio owes Alex some money and he doesn't have it so Sergio offers up Courtney, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

LESBIANS LOVE SEX is here and ready for your throbbing loins! Be prepared for soapy . . .

Studio:

Jessica Lynn, Izabella Sky, Louisa Landwood, Nikki Rhodes, Anna Bell Lee, Kendra . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Swing batter, batter, batter....SWING! The Bad News Bitches baseball team is back . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Louisa Lanewood

No Comments to Show