Mickey G.

15
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Mickey G.
Aliases: Micky G., Mickey G, Micky G
Born: Nov 9th 1959 / Scorpio
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mickey G.(aka Nick Knight), born November 9th, 1959 has lived a very seasoned life. He's experienced all avenues that life has to offer, as well as being a member of the US Air-Force in 1977 and being honorably discharged in 1984. Being a native in California, he also found opportunities working as a medic on several mainstream films: Darkman (1990), Beverly Hills Cop III (1994), and was also a stand-in for Russel Crowe on Rough Magic (1995).

During and after his mainstream appearances, Mickey G. began his on-screen career as a pornographic actor in 1994. Performing in over 600 movies, Mickey G. finally retired in 2007 and is currently enjoying his life with his wife and family.

Achievements and Awards

· 1997 XRCO Award winner - Best Male-Female Sex Scene - The Psychosexuals
· 1997 XRCO Award winner - Best Group Sex Scene - The Psychosexuals
· 1999 AVN Award winner - Best Couples Sex Scene, Film - Shipwreck
· 2004 AVN Award winner - Best Group Sex Scene, Film - Looking In
· 2006 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

Title Any
(553 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Did you ever want to know how was the porn in past years? This movie makes you feel . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Staying out of trouble requires a little dirty work! Acclaimed writer/director Robby . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Only the real classic porn starring the biggest names in the industry. These beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

This superb softcore adult film offers exotic locations, beautiful cinematography . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Edwin Durrell, the man who created the wildly popular Every Woman Has a Fantasy and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

In 18 And Lost In San Francisco, our story follows a group of lost 18-year-olds who . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Of all the hallmarks and staples in culture, any culture, breasts are one of man's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990's VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Three astronauts from the 21st Century crash land on earth 2000 years into future . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

With the glistening, sleek latex wrapped on her sweaty body, she struts her sticky . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Director Ernest Greene is very happy to present another edition of The Dresden Diary. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mickey G.

No Comments to Show