Donna Marie

30
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Donna Marie
Alias: Donna-Marie
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Jun 28th 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Nottingham, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32EE
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Two Kanjis on Right Belly
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The busty Donna Marie hails from Nottingham, England. She was born June 28, 1981. Donna was in the industry from 2002 to 2010 and starred in 123 titles. She used her skills along with that 32EE-24-34 frame in many anal and interracial themed scenes. Some of Donna Marie's most notable movies include Black and the Blonde 1 and Gangland 40.

Donna directed Donna's Dirty Dozen and Xperi-Mental in 2006 and 2007 respectively. She is retired from the industry.

Title Any
(167 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

The world's most famous porn star Ron Jeremy, aka The Hedgehog, dazzles two new girls. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Listen, young chicks don't know how to pleasure you. They're caught up in their own . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Ben Dover presents a cinematic spectacular guaranteed to get your motor runnin'! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Bluebird Films' “Murder Mystery Weekend” series continues with “Act Three: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

125 juicy cum shots! 95 cum suckin' girls! See the most beautiful women get covered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Toes can determine what sort of life an individual has. These feet have been spoiled . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Your favorite series is back with an all new line-up of horny gals who can't seem . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Delectable brunette superstar Cytherea provokes you to trust her pussy in this sizzling . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Big, black dicks in cute, white chicks! Saphire Rae looks like an innocent young . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Gangbang Bitches, these girls get down and dirty! Banging three guys all at once! . . .

Studio:

These hot slutty cuties love cum! They love cum in their faces, in their tight juicy . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Donna Marie

No Comments to Show