Amber Ashley

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Amber Ashley
Alias: Amber Ashlee
Years Active: 2006 - 2013
Born: Mar 24th 1985 / Aries
Birth Place: United States of America
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Ashley's Biography



Amber Ashley's career started in a quaint pool hall where she waitressed and happened to become friends with two adult stars. In 2006 when she was in her early 20s, she started performing in adult films herself. Through the course of her career, despite a temporary hiatus from the industry in 2007, she has starred in over 50 films for studios like Vivid, Evil Angel, Digital Sin and many more.

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

"Mean Teacher Fucks Her Former Student" Johnny, now a wealthy pharmaceutical chemist, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

It doesn't take much for these girls to get playful. It's absolutely amazing they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Hot chicks like to get hot and sweaty with more than just fucking; they needs to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Scene One - Are You Staring At Your Teacher's Tits?: With a teacher as smokin' hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

More “Unplanned Orgies” with Porno Dan and his pussy hungry crew. Each scene . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Porno Dan Presents presents Slumber Party 18, 3 scenes of hot sexy lesbian fucking. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Amber Ashley loves sex, and she shows Andrew Andretti just how good she is at sucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These husbands suspect their wives are into something a little more than the average . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Playgirl DVD presents "A Piece of The Action," starring Adrianna Nicole, Amber Ashley, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Red Light District presents a Martin Del Toro video where every cock gets sucked . . .

Studio:

DungeonCorp resident dominant and rigger, Feenix is called into action to handle . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release.Dirty Dan brings the best and dirtiest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amber Ashley