Crystal White

20
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Crystal White
Aliases: Miss Crystal, Mistress Crystal White, Crystal Light
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Feb 16th 1966 / Aquarius
Birth Place: California, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal White Pornstar Biography

Crystal White is a hazel-eyed female adult film star whose career was launched in 1999. This Aquarius was born on Feb 16, 1966. It is noteworthy that Crystal White, an Aquarius, shares a birthday with Crystal Gold. Ms. White was born in California, USA.

Crystal's Porn Career

Ms. Crystal White has worked with a variety of studios which include Pleasure Productions, Playtime Video, and Ignite Video Productions. This blondeporn star is quite versatile and has performed in films which are associated with 71 categories. The range of categories includes striptease, amateurs and blondes.

Crystal has worked with a variety of other performers which include Justine Romee, Tall Goddess and also Penny Porsche. Paired together 4 times, Taylor St. Claire has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. White. Their most recent video, Girl Gangs 2, was released in 2009 by JuicySoloChicks.com. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Decadent Divas 23 (Feline Films), Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15 (Zaye Entertainment), and Bedeviled (Dreamland Video).

The collection of films in which Crystal has acted includes Bondage TV: Calendar Video, Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 2 and Boss Bitches #8 - Ass Destroyers. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Crystal White has appeared includes Big Boob Teachers, Horny Over 40 and Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes.

While Crystal White is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Buck, the handsome exterminator has arrived at 1100 maple way for what he things . . .

Studio:

Scene 1: Crystal White is 27 years old, 5’11” nasty talking blonde x-rated film . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Suzy is upset when she discovers that her dog, who has just received some very expensive . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

The witch's coven leader has disappeared; Witch Crystal calls the rest of the coven . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Chemist Carly Daniels has come across a compound that negates the voluntary muscles . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Part time employees...full time ass lickers! It's just another workday for these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Evil Ways is just that, a gothic look at BDSM enacted by two beautiful women. Mistress . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish This all-star cast . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

The hunt for MILFs who are ready and willing to tackle some big black cock! Trust . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

They'll Seduce You...They'll Turn Your Will To Mush...And Then...They're Gonna Fuck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Part 1: INCREDIBLE FOOT WORSHIP AND TRAMPLING ACTION IN THIS VIDEO! Bubba's secretary . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Miss Crystal seems to be prone to the parking lot where her vehicle sits waiting . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Crystal White

No Comments to Show