Tobi Pacific

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Tobi Pacific
Tobi PacificTobi Pacific
Alias: Toby Pacific
Born: Aug 31st 1986 / Virgo
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Astrological symbol of Virgo on lower back
Piercings: Right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

"Go South, young girl and make your fortune." That's the advice given to a sassy, perky redhead, Tobi Pacific, from Vancouver, Canada. So Tobi packed up and migrated South to the States looking for her piece of the American pie. That in itself is not unusual because the U.S.A. has long been considered the place where opportunities abound. Did Tobi achieve her goal? One might say she did because there's such a big pie to carve up that certainly Tobi Pacific could share in the sumptuous feast that awaited her below the border.

Though she didn't cross the Pacific Ocean to find wealth and fame in this great land, Tobi Pacific did, however, cross the Canada-United States border, officially known as the International Boundary and the longest international border in the world shared between the same pair of countries. Long on talent, Tobi Pacific indeed navigated her way to a successful career in the adult entertainment business.

With a wealth of talent Tobi Pacific has become a household name in the porn industry. As she "struts and frets her hour upon the stage" she has captivates the attention of multitudes of fans in this business. While described not so much as an anal queen, but a feisty redhead, Tobi can take a good hot cock up the ass with ease. Her performances range from oral to anal and most genres in between (DPs, lesbian, solo masturbation and BJs). Having graduated from teen roles, her expertise at performing her craft and career longevity has elevated her to MILF roles, at which she skillfully and artfully excels. This petite, nubile chameleon packs a wallop on screen. Her presence and skill command the stage and viewers are often screaming for more from this hot lusty diva. Her on-screen partner knows that when he or she is paired with this green-eyed seductress, their energy must be high because Tobi Pacific demands increasing levels of stamina from their sexual liaison.

So here's to Tobi Pacific, a North American beauty who has amassed a filmography of nearly 100 titles, and she is still making waves in an industry she loves so much.

Title Any
(85 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

It's one hour of girl after girl that "audition" to see if they have what it takes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Talk about an after school special! They're young and ready for action! These girls . . .

Studio:

Cummin' On Her Hose is back with a 2nd edition that's even more load blowing than . . .

Studio:

It's always a beautiful thing to see hot young sexy girls broaden their horizons . . .

Studio:

Pussy on a leash is back in effect with the 2nd edition and you won't want to miss . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

This flick has some serious butt fucking. These young whores definitely have some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

There is nothing more pleasing than having two hot babes fighting over your throbbing . . .

Studio:

These days, few things in this world are considered automatic. But, when you're . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Tobi Pacific, Angela Stone, Haley Scott and a slew of other beautiful blond, brunette . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

These filthy little sluts thought they can handle multiple dicks hammering down on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Motherfuckers present "Mommy Loves The Big Cock," starring Asia, Courtney Simpson . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Hot amateur girls come face to face with massive slabs of rock hard stud-cock! Good . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tobi Pacific

No Comments to Show