Kelly Wells

278
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kelly Wells
Kelly WellsKelly WellsKelly WellsKelly WellsKelly Wells
Aliases: Kelley Wells, Kelly Fuck'n Wells, Mistress Kelly Wells
Born: May 10th 1984
Birth Place: Fulton, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

She and a friend moved to Las Vegas in 2002, shortly after graduating high school. She began her career in the adult industry as a stripper at Palomino's in 2004. It was there that she became friends with another dancer who was also an escort and had appeared in a few adult films. After expressing interest, her friend put her in contact with adult talent agent Tomas of the agency Skin City Models. In 2004 Kelly shot her first hardcore sex scene and has since been featured in over 250 adult films; numerous box covers; and posed for several pictorials and layouts, both online and in print. She has shot several scenes with double anal penetration and scenes with double vaginal penetration.

Title Any
(763 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

4 Scenes packed with action. Shot in highest quality! Snatch Films doesn't disappoint! . . .

Studio:

By looking at Kelly Wells, you wouldn't even think that she would become a madam . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Husbands watch as their wives fuck other men! This is their worst nightmare come . . .

Studio:

They've never had their pussy stuffed full like this before, and it looks like they've . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Adam & Eve are here to give a sexy education! 11 blistering scenes featuring hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Sexy and petite blonde Ariel Summers in blue gets her pussy pounded by Mark Ashley's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

When your girlfriend is a slut and she wants to get fucked by a complete random guy, . . .

Studio:

Some girls like more than their share and they'll do whatever it takes to get what . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

This ain't no man's world, so shut your mouth James Brown! This is a Girl's World! . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 40'. Watch as these little . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Some girls love the sensation of getting their tight pussies and tight assholes fingered! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kelly Wells

RyanTrump says:
 My favorite pornstar. I fucking love this whore.
Unsure says:
 Kelly Wells started out looking heavenly. But she lost that look very quickly.See some of her earliest movies to see a girl that you would want to stay in bed with all day long.