Eve Laurence

232
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Eve Lawrence
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: October 4th 1985 / Libra
Birth Place: Queen Anne, MD, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; Upper back.
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eve Laurence
Eve Laurence
Eve Laurence
Eve Laurence
Eve Laurence
Eve Laurence

Eve Laurence Porn Star Biography

Before Porn

Laurence was born and raised in Queen Anne, Maryland. At 18, she was working at a Mercedes-Benz dealership, and had recently gotten a breast enhancement (paid for by an "admirer and investor"). She began doing nude photography, and after proving successful, she pursued hardcore as well.

Career

Eve Laurence was a quick success, gaining attention for her large breasts and girl-next-door good looks. Despite this, she left the industry after 18 months, shortly after her 20th birthday. Afterward, she went back to webcamming and working at a mortgage company. She returned in 2007 to lose her anal virginity to Jules Jordan in East Coast ASSault. She left the industry again in 2008. She began several fundraising campaigns in 2010, the funds to be used to sue websites that had pirated her images and materials, and cut her out of the profits. She re-returned to performing on film for 2014.

Random Facts

  • Nominated for 2007 AVN Award - Best Couples Sex Scene.
  • A mix of English, Irish, German, and Native American.
  • Has a "Mensa-level" IQ of 142.
  • Stated that she entered porn for the fame and not the sex. Roommate of fellow star Eva Angelina.

Title Any
(271 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Getting A Head John got several warnings about his attire at work but still his boss . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

The fire of desire fuels wicked romance in Kiss 5! Desire smolders and burns at work, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Ever get the feeling where you're so tense you're about to BURST?! A good massage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Kelly Madison and her world renowned tits are pushing to a 3H now! They are all natural . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

100% throat fucking! It's a 120 minute throat-bath with ten cum-gurglin' whores! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

These young and wet hotties know exactly how they like to get off and they're willing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Girl on girl action, facials, anal, and more! This is nasty ass, hardcore, gonzo . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Time for more romping on the roads with the cruising crew of Backseat Bangers. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

I guess the title explains it all! Girls sucking more cocks, each with a frosty drippy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

All hands on dick! These maidens are definitely not sliding down the pole for the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

AVN Top 500 - Experience is nothing compared to natural sluttiness. These girls may . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Eve Laurence

No Comments to Show