New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Europe - It's A Girlfriend's Thing
Dana Kelly
Alias: Vera Versanyi
Born: Nov 16th 1979 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dana Kelly Biography



Dana Kelly is a porn star from Budapest, Hungary that is well known for her incredible, petite body and amazing sexual skills with which she has garnered a legion of devoted fans. Dana Kelly made her way into the adult film business in 1999 at the age of 20. Dane is very well known for her petite, but smoldering body with mouth-watering 34B-21-32 measurements. Dana is always horny and always ready to take it all off and put on a show. Dane absolutely loved to perform when the cameras were rolling. This Blonde stunner also speaks three languages which is absolutely fantastic and shows what kind of a brain this beautiful starlet has.
Title Any

The Office Girls

Video: The Office Girls
Preview

1160 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Stella wants a pay-raise, but the only way she's going to get one is to lick-out . . .

Studio:

Confessions Of The Make-Up Artist

Video: Confessions Of The Make-Up Artist
Preview

261 Ratings

Seduction, passion, love, jealousy, it all happens, on-set.

Zora Banx . . .

Studio:

Lesglam

Video: Lesglam
Preview

111 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Watch 100% explicit lesbian sex. Check out six sexy scenes of muff diving, hot chick . . .

Studio:

Hot Babe Seduction

Video: Hot Babe Seduction
Preview

287 Ratings

There's nothing more erotic than a young girl being seduced by an older woman.. to . . .

Studio:

European Meat

Video: European Meat
Preview

13 Ratings

This movie features some of the hottest porno starlets getting stuffed by a healthy . . .

Studio:

Leg Sex Babes 3

Video: Leg Sex Babes 3
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

One more from the award winning director Viv Thomas, Leg Sex Babes 3 stars some of . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Fever One

Video: Lesbian Fever One
Preview

90 Ratings

Watch 100% explicit lesbian sex. Check out six scenes of muff diving, hot chick licking, . . .

Studio:

Pornochic 2 - Katarina

Video: Pornochic 2 - Katarina
Preview

77 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

A couple having a quickie in the high tension room of an underground car park, a . . .

Studio:

Girls On Girls #3

Video: Girls On Girls #3
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Feature

Beauty is what . . .

Studio:

Superfuckers Volume 23

Video: Superfuckers Volume 23
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

HARDCORE XXX SEX ACTION! Superfuckers #23 is coming at you jam-packed with the most . . .

Studio:

Girl Plus Girl No. 3

Video: Girl Plus Girl No. 3
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Face it, dude. Regular porn is one big sausage fest. HUSTLER'S GIRL GIRL #3 boils . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dana Kelly

No Comments to Show