Dana Kelly

43
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Dana Kelly
Alias: Vera Versanyi
Born: Nov 16th 1979 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dana Kelly Biography



Dana Kelly is a porn star from Budapest, Hungary that is well known for her incredible, petite body and amazing sexual skills with which she has garnered a legion of devoted fans. Dana Kelly made her way into the adult film business in 1999 at the age of 20. Dane is very well known for her petite, but smoldering body with mouth-watering 34B-21-32 measurements. Dana is always horny and always ready to take it all off and put on a show. Dane absolutely loved to perform when the cameras were rolling. This Blonde stunner also speaks three languages which is absolutely fantastic and shows what kind of a brain this beautiful starlet has.

Title Any
(47 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

5 1/2 hours of 12 European girls in 10 hot girl/girl scenes! Endless licking of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Twenty beautiful women. Twenty stunning visualizations. Twenty individual experiences. . . .

Studio:

Dana, Eve Jordan, Harmony, Jezebelle Bond, Xanda Masha, Priscilla, Bambi, Sarah James, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Girlfriends Films presents episode 8 to the series "Budapest". The plot is spent . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Mr. Beaver Checks In #15 is a hardcore journey into the panties of international . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

There is nothing hotter than seeing a beautiful pair of women wearing stockings and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

"Simply The Best" is a collection of BRAND NEW LESBIAN scenes featuring the hottest . . .

Studio:

Saucy, sassy, sexy girlfriends know what it truly means to share intimate secrets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

This is the porn flick you'd want if you were on a desert island! The ONE that will . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Slide between their top model legs! Step right up. Leg Affair 5 is crammed with the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Arranged marriages, following family traditions, behaving in a proper manner - these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Come with us to reveal some of the darkest secrets around your neighborhood. Amabella . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dana Kelly

bb501a says:
 Usually known as Vera, she's adorable, sexy and hilarious - utterly engaging and a superb performer.