Olinka Hardiman

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Olinka, Marilyn Lamour
Born: January 16th 1960
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olinka Hardiman
Olinka Hardiman
Olinka Hardiman

Olinka Hardiman Porn Star Biography

Olinka Hardiman is a French model and performer from the golden age of the adult industry. Known for both her flexibility and uncanny resemblance to Marilyn Monroe, she became an almost immediate success when her work began featuring in the United States. She was slow to embrace her doppelganger status, but eventually realized it would assist her career and help her gain more traction within the industry, and amongst a wider fan base. She eventually embraced it head on and starred in titles such as Inside Marilyn (also known as, Inside Olinka), and Marilyn, My Sexy Love.

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985

Blonde, buxom, built like a dream - you'd swear the girl was Marilyn Monroe. During . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986
Premium Title

Uncontrollable sexual impulses lead a husband and wife OUT OF CONTROL in a whirlwind . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Uncontrollable sexual impulses lead a husband and wife OUT OF CONTROL in a whirlwind . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

MURIEL (OLINKA), the young and beautiful fiancée of ROLAND, accompanies him to the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Muriel (Olinka), the young beautiful fiancée of Roland, joins him to the winter . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Olinka is spy extraordinaire employing every one of her feminine wiles to catch the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Olinka is spy extraordinaire employing every one of her feminine wiles to catch the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

This is an amazing, classic Marc Dorcel title all the way from 1981. The movie focuses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982

Dominated and humiliated, these con girls submit to the prison guards and become . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Selling their charms from a mansion is getting tougher and tougher for these 4 pretty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Selling their charms from a mansion is getting tougher and tougher for these 4 pretty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

In order to not go skiing solo, Michel speaks to Mrs. Paul who finds him a girl for . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Olinka Hardiman

No Comments to Show