Ashley Long

125
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Ashley Long
Alias: Amy Ball
Born: Jun 8th 1979 / Gemini
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Both shoulder blades; Below right shoulder; Red devil on right buttock; Right ankle
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Right nipple; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Long, lean, blonde British beauty Ashley Long burst into the adult scene in 2001 when she won a contest held by Ben Dover, which resulted in her first screen on-performance in Ben Dover's Royal Reamers. In her now legendary first scene, Ashley dove in headfirst by taking on three guys and performed a blistering DP. She enjoyed herself so much that she moved to Los Angeles to get more adult work, and went on to star in over 150 hardcore movies wining several AVN and XRCO awards in the process.

Title Any
(481 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

It is so cozy to fuck tall beautiful English model Ashley Long in a Comfortable Place. . . .

Studio:

English lady Ashley Long and knight of the fuck Sir Cumelot, show us how to fuck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

A fetish vignette unlike anything you've ever seen. Digital Playground is one of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

Desire, Ashley, Jenna and Rachelle are all eager to please…and they promise they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

It's a wall-to-wall extravaganza of the hottest naughtiest, filthiest fuck action . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

We've got ass so sweet, it can't be beat. These slutty little anal whores are just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

An all-anal presentation! These 20 Horny young nymphs want hard cocks reaming only . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

These girls don't want just one cock - they want a LOT of cock! That can only mean . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ashley Long

No Comments to Show