Aliases: Violet Star, Kuleana
Years Active: 2016 - 2018
Born: December 23rd 1996 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr

Violet Starr Porn Star Biography

Violet Starr is an all-natural Latina performer who entered the adult industry in 2016. Born and raised in Florida, Violet got good grades and was into skating, aerial sports and theater as a kid.

Violet had a desire to enter the porn industry since high school, but she didn't want to upset her friends and family. Eventually, she made the move to college and experienced newfound growth and knowledge while in school. She started stripping, because it was still "naughty," but also secretive. By chance, her roommate happened to be a webcam girl. The two became close friends and would often fool around with each other off-camera. The roommate was also Violet's first lesbian experience.

In college, she also took a Philosophy course, which she credits for helping her grow as a person and helped introduce her to different views and perspectives, and it was in that moment she decided to enter the adult film world.

Career

Violet officially entered the industry in 2016. A majority of Violet's work is in the straight boy/girl genre, but she's also performed in many lesbian scenes, squirting, and facial-themed movies. Violet has had the chance to work with companies like Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, New Sensations, and Girlfriends Films.

(142 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-19

Hardcore Anal Superstars

Premium Title

Starting out with a massage that turns into a great fucking session. Violet Starr . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-18

Wife Wants It Black 3

Premium Title

Violet Starr loves to do a soft tease. It basically makes her extra horny, so that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-04

Blacked Raw V45

Premium Title

Jessie is no angel. Can you guess what she’s about to do? If you guessed picking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-25

Three Vol. 2

Premium Title

Three remains the mode of choice in this second collection of erotic vignettes from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-20

Family Favors 3

Sex is always good when it's with a loved one - but it's always SO better when it's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-16

Anal Size My Wife 7

These hotwives want hard black dicks in their ass, and their men oblige them! Jackie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-08

My Sexy Roommate 2

When Violet (Violet Starr) catches her sexy roommate Mona (Mona Azar) spying on her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-06

Influenced

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Three-Way Sex Scene - Gabbie Carter, Violet Starr . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-11-26

Thick Butts On Horny Sluts

Latina minx is crazy for cock, she just wants to get her pussy pounded and she'll . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Tushy Raw V26

Premium Title

A little black dress. It’s the simplest seduction tool, every girl’s go-to. But . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bush Inspection Volume 2

After a messy divorce from an ex-wife, Chuck's pal Trevor sets him up with real estate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Girls Lovin Girls Vol. 2

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Lesbian Series 2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Girl/Girl . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Violet Starr

Necklover says:
 Violet Starr is so beautiful. I'd love to see more of her in film.
fabfan says:
 Is it possible to see too much of Violet Starr? No. There can never be enough of her.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.