Lily Love (i)

10
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lily Love (i)
Aliases: Gilda Joy, Gilda Roberts, Gilda Goy, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: Oct 2nd 1984 / Libra
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 35D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Love (i) Pornstar Biography

Lily Love is a blue-eyed female porn star whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2002. This Libra was born on Oct 2, 1984. It is worth mentioning that this Libra is exactly the same age as Gilda Roberts. Lily Love is originally from Budapest, Hungary.

Lily's Porn Career

Lily has worked with multiple studios including Magma Film, Mad House XXX, and Cruel Media Productions. This blue-eyedperformer is very gifted and has starred in films which involve almost one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from erotic flagellation to cunnilingus , and also food scenes.

Lily Love has starred with a variety of other models including Vivica Charms, Amy Brooke and Katy Karo. She has appeared in 24 videos with Nick Lang; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Bum Fucked, became available in 2015 by Climax Films. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also contains Blondes Do It Better (Disc 1) (New Sensations), Sex & Sinnlichkeit (Magma Film), and Pure POV Volume 2 (Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media).

The collection of videos in which Lily Love has acted includes Pretty Chicks, Dildo Girls and Giving Ass 4. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lily Love has appeared contains Private Black Label, Dream Honies and Harder Faster.

After being in this line of work for 13 years Lily retired from the adult video business in 2014.

Title Any
(132 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Five episodes where beautiful and attractive girls meet their experienced partners . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Great quality, true professionalism, young girls greedy for blow jobs, dreamy blonde, . . .

Studio:

Who doesn't love to fuck in a beautiful, tropical environment? There may not be a . . .

Studio:

These honeys are pulled straight from your dreams (and hopefully, they'll pull straight . . .

Studio:

What happens when freaky couples go on vacation, and they're all together in one . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Sabrina, Adrianna, Defrancesca, Cathy and Meg are all lovely ladies looking for a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Desires To Live. That's what these girls think. They desire to live. No matter what. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:

Take a trip over to Europe for a couple hours and see what your missing out on. No . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Shakespeare has long been thought to have exceedingly sexual and blatant innuendos . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lily Love (i)

Martinu says:
 timeless sexiness. beautiful !