Serene Siren

111
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Bella Bends
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 30th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Serene Siren
Serene Siren
Serene Siren
Serene Siren
Serene Siren
Serene Siren

Serene Siren Biography

Serene Siren, aka Bella Bends, is a striking blonde, green-eyed MILF known for her excellent lesbian and solo scenes.

Early Life

Growing up, Serene Siren was a motivated young woman and a good student, getting straight-As, competing in gymnastics, working two jobs to buy her first car, and juggling honors classes. She always loved pornography, masturbating, and exhibitionist acts, like the time her nude photos spread around her school. At eighteen years old, Siren got her first nude modeling gig and felt a rush of excitement from getting paid to show her body. Eventually, Siren moved to California, where she began exploring her bisexuality within her relationship, often having threesomes with her boyfriend. Still, Siren wanted to explore being with a woman on her own, and remembered how much she enjoyed being an exhibitionist. The decision to be a girl-girl porn performer felt like a natural one.

Career

In 2013, Serene Siren began performing girl-girl and solo scenes under the name Bella Bends, which she enjoyed immensely. She pushed her exhibitionist tendencies further than ever before, but while she was having a great time, Siren had to put her adult career on hold to focus on being a mother. While taking a break from shooting, Siren was able to crowdfund a breast enhancement surgery. Siren loved her new implants and couldn't wait to show them off, so she returned to performing again. Siren credits her loyal fans with much of her success, saying, "They have seen every angle and every inch of me in HD and still accept me. To me, fans are good friends that just want attention and acceptance, too. Many of my fans have been around since my very first shoot and have signed up for all sorts of sites for me. I feel very blessed to have the ability to be naked and make money having fun. If it weren't for fans supporting me, I wouldn't have that option."

One of Serene Siren's favorite scenes she's filmed is her scene alongside Jade Nile in Lesbian Legal 13.

Interesting Facts

When she isn't filming, Serene Siren is enrolled in college classes, as well as making music (she sings and drums).

Star Quotes

"I've always loved porn. I thought the women were just so liberated to not give a fuck and be fucked as much as they wanted! I would watch porn to learn how to please my lovers. Cosmo magazines never quite explained sex like a porn star would perform it. I used to want to be Jenna Jameson or Briana Banks. They were such happy looking women with the best hair and most amazing bodies. I was always so skinny, and I just prayed I would grow up with some curves."

"I love anime porn, hentai, and cartoon porn. I think it's hot as hell to see an artist's fantasy come to life. I also love porn that involves videogames, either as character cosplay or a couple fucking while playing. I have a good imagination and like when I can achieve full immersion in a fantasy."

"So much about sex as a woman is an emotional endeavor. It's so much easier to cum if we trust who's touching us, and if we can get out of our heads and into our bodies. If the sensations can quiet the rest of the noise, that's when real pleasure ensues. Women want to be heard, cuddled, cherished."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(93 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-07-16

Arrieta Adams discovers that her stepmother Lauren Phillips is still a virgin. She . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-07-15
Premium Title

Watch these lesbians use every trick to get into their panties! . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-06-18

Evolved Wrestling is back to the mats, and this time it's all about the girls. Daisy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Legal 19 is a celebration of sexy and strong women. It focuses on the professional . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Evolved Wrestling is back to the mats, and this time it's all about the girls. Brandi . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

That step-daughter sure is hot! And not only that, but she's hot for her step-mom! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Alexis Tae is a cute cheerleader who gets some after-game anal from hung hunk, Mark . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Natalie Knight chats with her friend Mackenzie Moss on the phone. They're both super . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Young girls are captivated by the seasoned beauty and experience of sexy, mature . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Gianna & Bunny. Home from college on break, picking up where these besties left . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

What happens when you put two beautiful lesbians up against each other? The results . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

2021 AVN Award Winner for Best All-Girl Series When seeking that maximum satisfaction, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Serene Siren

Ukrainian says:
 She's very talented and so empowered when she gets naked before the cameras!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.