Cassie Fire

18
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cassie Fire
Alias: Cassie Right
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Oct 21st 1993 / Libra
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower right calf
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassie Fire Pornstar Biography

Cassie Fire is a blue-eyed female model whose video career was inaugurated in 2016. Cassie was born on Oct 21, 1993. It is worth mentioning that this Libra has the same birthday as Lori Pleasure although she is 25 years junior to Lori Pleasure. Ms. Fire originated from Moscow, Russia.

Cassie's Porn Career

Cassie has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Rocco Siffredi Productions, Analized.com, and Karups. This slightly tattooedadult model is extremely versatile and has performed in videos which involve nearly one hundred categories. The range of categories includes gonzo interracial scenes, gonzo sex and brunettes.

Cassie Fire has starred with a variety of other performers which include Marc Rose, Carolina Vogue and also Ian Scott. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Fire on camera most frequently with Antonio Ross. They have been in 8 titles together. Their most recent movie, Los Consoladores 9, became available in 2019 by LetsDoeIt. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Fucking With Friends 6 (Reality Kings), Fucking With Friends 3 (Reality Kings), and Ass Licking Sluts 2 (Private).

The collection of films in which Ms. Fire is featured contains Cute Teen Cassie Fire Getting Plowed By MugurPorn, The Best Of Fucking Jesus and C.I.M.: Cum In My Mouth 2. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Cassie Fire appears includes Old Dogs New Tricks, Teens Vs. MILFs and Sex 4 Rent.

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-03-16

When model wannabe Cassie Fire stripped to her underwear in my office, I got a raging . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-25

Cassie and her man are shooting some pool. Handling that long hard stick gets her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

How is Cassie Fire supposed to concentrate on her single arm rows when fit stud Ridge . . .

Studio:

To cum in a pretty girl’s mouth is a king’s delight! Watch Cassie Fire, Mai Thai . . .

Studio:

In the first scene you'll see how a hot babe is fucked from behind; after that hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Among prostitutes, to cum directly in her mouth is like the cherry on the cake. It’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

I saw the most beautiful ass walking in the rain today, so I had to stop and speak . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Puffy Network's continued dedication to capture the most authentic and passionate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

After a day of hanging out together I invited Russian Pornstars Gina Gerson and Cassie . . .

Studio:

Cute Cassie Fire isn't sure she can get all that cock in her tiny mouth, but this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The hot Spanish weather gives life to some of the nastiest fantasies. In this 24th . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's summertime! These gorgeous sluts do their utmost to make their man cum in their . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cassie Fire

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01192020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01192020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01032020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
XXXT77 says:
  Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap