Blake Eden

55
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Blake Bartelli
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: August 25th 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Arizona, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right rib
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blake Eden
Blake Eden
Blake Eden
Blake Eden
Blake Eden
Blake Eden

Blake Eden Porn Star Biography

Eden is best known for her all-American girl appearance, large natural breasts, and large vulva lips.

Early Life

Blake Eden was born and raised in Arizona, but has relocated to Beverly Hills, California, to more fully follow her porn career. She is proudly drug-free and sober, and dedicated to healthy living.

Career

Eden appeared in both Hustler and Penthouse magazine as their Honey/Pet of the Month for January and March (respectively), 2016. In September 2016, she announced she was purchasing camera equipment for her first self-helmed production.

Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-18

Quinn got a nice little present for Lenas birthday and she was pleasantly surprised. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

There's always room for 1 more when this kinky cast is ready to get down and dirty. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

No one is better at seducing a sexy woman then another woman! Watch hot Alexis Fawx . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

When Girls Play, hearts will beat faster as orgasms are extremely intense in hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The scintillating energy of lesbian passions ignite in this feature. The girls engage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Some girls only got one thing on their minds, getting their tight, wet pussies filled . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Some women will just take what they want. Even if it's another woman! Nina is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

The girl next door is hot as hell! These girls begin the fun like no other! They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Ava And The Schoolgirls Ava is on detention duty at ZZ Private Academy for filthy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Women this perfect are always all natural. Just imagine how good with would feel . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

The Italian Tutor Part One: Melissa Moore needs to learn Italian before moving to . . .

Studio:

Blake Eden is a beautiful young nun who's been having some impure thoughts lately. . . .

Stars:
Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Blake Eden

Timbits says:
 Very lovely and very strong performer.
shacaca31 says:
 I sincerely hope there is more of Ms Eden to come