Antonia Sainz

35
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Antonia Sainz
Aliases: Honey B., Honey Romeo
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Dec 14th 1992 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Antonia Sainz Pornstar Biography

Antonia Sainz is a brown-eyed female actress whose career was inaugurated in 2014. Ms. Sainz was born on Dec 14, 1992. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius has the same birthday as Anastasia Sands although she is 43 years junior to Anastasia Sands.

Antonia's Porn Career

Antonia Sainz has worked with multiple adult movie studios which include Puffy Network, Filmco, and Penthouse. This brown-eyedmodel is very versatile and has starred in movies which involve in excess of one hundred categories ranging from solo girl masturbation to bondage.

Ms. Antonia Sainz has worked with a variety of other actors which include Stefanie Moon, Angelo Godshack and Kattie Gold. Paired together 8 times, Nathaly Cherie has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Antonia. Their most recent film, 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4, became available in 2019 by Doghouse Digital. The collection of videos in which they are featured together also includes Kiss Me Softly (Desire Media), 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs 2 (Doghouse Digital), and Lustful Sensuality (Intense Purity).

The list of films in which Antonia Sainz is featured contains Classic Striptease & Glamour Films 8, Teeny Sportstars 6 - Tennis Girls and I Love You!. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Antonia Sainz has acted contains Pussy Pays The Rent, Fucking Old Guys and Tales From Gapeland.

Title Any
(74 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-03

Elis is new and naive. She is learning a lot about sex appeal and the sex addition . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-08

Amazing Paula: Paula Shy came to stay at Mikes Apartment with her boyfriend. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

It’s been a while since we had an 18yo girl making her debut with us but that’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

A sexy secretary in a pencil skirt with garter belt, stockings and panties underneath. . . .

Studio:

All Antonia Sainz wants is to fuck The Pool Boy. Lucky for Antonia she stumbles across . . .

Studio:

After carefully pushing Eveline Dellai onto the table, Honey B sets to work pleasing . . .

Studio:

Antonia loves lingerie and loves to show off her panties, stockings and garter belt. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Three horny babes Liv Revamped, Miranda Miller & Zazie Skymm are in bed and ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

They have a certain energy about them that just emanates strong sexual vibes. They . . .

Studio:

All tied up and no place to go. Sexy European damsels in distress. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Honey B hates it when her boy is on his ass doing nothing but playing with his phone! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 5 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Antonia Sainz