Cristal Caitlin

68
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Vinna Reed, Kristal Kaitlin
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: January 8th 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Horni Benesov, Moravian-Silesian, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Dragon right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin

Cristal Caitlin Biography

Cristal Caitlin is a petite and fresh-faced, blonde performer who officially entered the adult film world in 2015 at the age of 25. Before joining the XXX film world, she was dabbling in cam work and doing internet clips, before eventually graduating to hardcore films a year later.

Career

Since joining the adult film world, she's been credited with appearing in close to 80 titles. She can be seen performing in teen, boy/girl, lesbian, solo masturbation, anal and DP films. And she's definitely made her mark, working with popular companies like Wicked Pictures, Mile High, Video Marc Dorcel, sexart.com Lesbea, and realitykings.com. Do yourself a favor, and watch Cristal go at it with Arian in First Seductions.

Title Any
(158 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-05-12

A shout out for all the repressed white females in the world who are dying to let . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2020-05-10

Alessandro looked nervous as he came into my office today, but I couldn't figure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-04-25

There's a reason why Cristal Caitlin is one of the most popular masseuses in town! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-24

Tiny Pussy Big Cock: Pizza's here! And it's being delivered by the tiny spinner Riley . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-04-18
Premium Title

Perfect skin, right lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-04-04

When Cristal Caitlin starts dodging Alexs buttocks, these two teenage temptresses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Naomi Benner and boyfriend Bob find her stepdad Jordan resting on the couch. They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Thorn in my Backside: Kira's husband Johnny is about to leave for work, but she's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Cristal Caitlin and Kira get some top first-rate POV footage when they decide to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

As they contort their bodies for their amateur ballet class, Cristin Caitlin and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

The attraction was there from the very beginning but as they spent more time together . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Cassie and her man are shooting some pool. Handling that long hard stick gets her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cristal Caitlin