Gia Paige

114
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Gia Page
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: June 18th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Detroit, MI United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on right arm; left hand; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wirst; left ankle; right stomach; right leg
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gia Paige
Gia Paige
Gia Paige
Gia Paige
Gia Paige
Gia Paige

Gia Paige Porn Star Biography

Gia Paige is a brunette beauty hailing from the "Motor City" of Detroit, Michigan. Her career in the adult industry began in 2015.

Early Life

Before officially entering the industry, she worked as a general manager at a pizzeria. This mid-western cutie pie has always had an interest in sexuality, as she had done some nude modeling, and she went on to model for the world famous Suicide Girls at the age of 18. She was always interested and curious about the adult film world, but a documentary based on cam girls and porn helped influence her and ultimately helped lead her to the industry. She was single, young, and not tied down by anything.

Career

Since joining the business in 2015, Gia Paige has been featured in a handful of different adult titles. She's worked for popular studios like Evil Angel and Digital Sin, among many others. Paige can be found in anal, interracial, BDSM, lesbian, group sex, plot-oriented, and gonzo scenes.

Award Nominations

  • 2016 AVN Hottest Newcomer (Fan Award)
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Actress - Taboo Release The Jealous Brother
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Couples-Themed Release Love in the Digital Age
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Taboo Release The Jealous Brother

Title Any
(153 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-25
Premium Title

Isabelle (Julia Ann) leads her step-daughter Rose (Carolina Sweets), a gorgeous young . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-19
Premium Title

Aubrey Kate trots through a lush field, her golden hair and light clothes flowing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-01
Premium Title

Where's My Reward: Gia is out for a run when she crosses paths with hot stud Isiah. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-28

Hustler's Best Natural Breast Beauties are going to please your sexual fantasies. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-28

Hustler's Best Natural Breast Beauties are going to please your sexual fantasies. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-08

Brunette Goddess Valentina Nappi Rides His Big Dick on the Couch. Lovely Brunette . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-08

4 depraved ladies: 4 super horny sluts will suck these guys' dicks until they run . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-04
Premium Title

You see her in her tight shirt, cleavage revealed, and all you can think about is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-31
Premium Title

Sis Loves Me 5 is the film where you can see the hottest gals having sex with their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

I Said No Friends Over!: Adria knows the importance of balancing business and pleasure. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's interracial time, and we've got 5 sexy sluts that can't wait to get fucked by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Dirty director/performer Mike Adriano focuses on shameless babes and filthy backdoor . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gia Paige

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 02062020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 02042020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01012020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 120119
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap