Alias: Jenna J. Foxx
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: February 9th 1996 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx

Jenna Foxx Porn Star Biography

Jenna Foxx is a Canadian beauty known for her large natural breasts. She speaks fluent French, as she was born in Quebec. She describes herself in youth as a flirty, crazy girl, who mostly dated other women.

Porn Career

Jenna Foxx began performing at the age of 19, after the owner of Reality Kings saw her appear in a Netflix movie where she flashed her breats and suggested she think about doing porn. After going in for a casting, Jenna did her first boy/girl/girl scene for Reality Kings. She'd moved from Vancouver to Miami for school, and after realizing she enjoyed porn, began commuting to LA for shoots. In addition to her adult work, Jenna has appeared in a music video for Michigan-based metal band King 810.

Star Quotes

"My mom's Hawaiian, and my dad's Canadian. People think I'm black. Or Latin. Somebody thought I was Dominican. No, I'm from Canada."

(184 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-06-27

Kira Noir Interracial Showcase

XXX Super-Slut Kira Noir stuffs every hot hole she has in this all star interracial . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-06-23

Jenna Foxx Interracial Showcase

Jenna Foxx stuffs every hot hole she has in this all-star interracial showcase! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-06-21

Zebra Girls Vol. 5

Look at Chloe Scott and Sizi Sev! Typical Millennials! Sitting next to each other, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-06-18

Juicy Licks Volume 21

Bubble Bath Babes: Amaris, Katy, Lady. Three gorgeous women just having a little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-06-18

We Fuck Black Girls Vol. 8

Black chicks devour white cocks and go for the good in this all interracial fuck . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-06-17

Zebra Girls Vol. 4

Some of the hottest black and white babes loving eachbother's hot wet pussies. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-06-11

Dark Side Of Julia Ann

XXX Super Star Julia Ann is unleashed in this all star interracial showcase! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-06-09

Ass That Won't Quit Vol. 7

Stood Up: Who the FUCK would leave a gorgeous girl like Bethany Benz hanging at a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-06-07

Wet Dream Girls 10

Twisty's Treat of the Month, the radiant Jenna Foxx, is hanging laundry on the line . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-06-03

Cock Guzzlers 5

Young and sexy blonde Mackenzie Moss is ready to suck a cock! The cute teen enjoys . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-06-01

Where's My Girlfriend

Premium Title

Girls have a lot of fun drinking and playing games on their double date until Alex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-13

Round & Brown Volume 59

Yes booty, booty and more booty! Tori Montana has such a great ass that I'd clap . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jenna Foxx

michaeljasen75 says:
 I'd to eat your ASS for days
bb501a says:
 Yes, she's sexy, authentic and utterly charming. Sweet gal. There's an air of innocence about her that feels inexplicably genuine given the genre she performs in.
ChuckLynch says:
 Jenna is so sexy, unbelievable!!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.