Eva Berger

21
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Red Sonja
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: May 25th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Hertfordshire Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Berger
Eva Berger
Eva Berger

Eva Berger Pornstar Biography

Eva Berger is a gray female model whose performing career began in 2014. This Gemini was born on May 25, 1989. It is interesting to note that this Gemini is exactly the same age as Luke Riley. Ms. Berger is originally from Hertfordshire.

Eva's Porn Career

Eva has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including Public Agent, Reality Kings, and Fitness Rooms. This graymodel is quite gifted and has performed in movies which are associated with nearly one hundred categories ranging from fetishes for women to bisexual foreigners.

Ms. Eva Berger has performed with a sizable group of models which include Valentina, Kiara Lord as well as Suzy Rainbow. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Berger paired most frequently with Mugur. They have been in 5 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Employment Opportunities, became available in 2019 by DDF Productions. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include 3 Pussy 1 Cock (DDF Productions), Opportunity Knocks (DDF Productions), and Rocco's Intimate Castings (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The list of films in which Eva has acted contains Tresen-Schlampen, The Bet and Temptation. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Berger is featured includes Buttfucked College Cuties, Anal Russian Girls and Wife Tales.

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2020-05-08

Eva Berger and Lola Marie have gone for a run outside the Fitness Room, and the sweat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-05
Premium Title

Victoria Pure has a car that broke down, but fortunately, a guy named Mr. Big Fat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Porn legend Rocco Siffredi is internationally renowned for creating over-the-top . . .

Studio:

The charming Russian girls with their fabulous body will take you to maximum excitement . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Are you suffering from some back ache? Do you maybe have some tension in your pants . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Fashion and Glamour International is a casting agency located in Budapest and managed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These beautiful young babes are so bored that they would do anything just to get . . .

Studio:

Some psychologists would be fascinated to write a study on how these babes handle . . .

Studio:

There's nothing finer than a MILF redhead in a sexy red dress and lacy red lingerie. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

They may not be punching a time clock; but these Personal Assistants don't mind putting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Alexa's stepdad walked in on Alexa pleasuring herself and when she begged him not . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Parvin and Nikolas are taking it easy in bed when Nikolas decides to play with Parvin's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Eva Berger