Jana Mala

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jana Mala
Aliases: Jenny M, Jenny Miller
Born: Mar 18th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ostrava, Severomoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jana Mala Pornstar Biography

Jana Mala is a blonde female star. This Pisces was born on Mar 18, 1982. It is interesting to note that this Pisces has the same birthday as Lexi Brooks, however, Ms. Jana Mala is 8 years older than Lexi Brooks. Jana Mala is originally from Ostrava, Severomoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic.

Jana's Porn Career

Ms. Mala has worked with adult film studios including Lou Vockell Creative Productions, Pink Visual, and Over There Productions. This blondestar is quite gifted and has acted in films which are associated with 35 categories ranging from solo girl masturbation to European scenes.

Jana has acted with a variety of other models including Chloe Foxxx, Cayenne Klein and Nikki Sand. Paired together 5 times, Zoe Fox has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Jana Mala. Their most recent movie, No Fear In Love, was released in 2010 by Viv Thomas. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Her First MILF 6 (French) (Doghouse Digital), Her First MILF 6 (Doghouse Digital), and Mums And Daughters 2 (Viv Thomas).

The list of films in which Jana Mala is featured contains Nasty Girls: Jenny M, Hot Silk and Bi The Castle. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Mala is featured includes Girls On Girls (New Sensations), ATK Natural & Hairy and Nasty Girls.

While Ms. Jana Mala is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(17 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

There are no men ramrodding the situation here! What you get is a whole lot of sweet, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

The Sex Slave: Dorothy Black is surprised to learn that her lover CJ has her very . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

No Fear In Love contains a series of scenes which tell the individual stories of . . .

Studio:

Picture a beautiful young girl, she's naked, she has perfect natural breasts and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Clever Title of the Year.There are no men ramrodding the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Sex Scene.2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

In Portrait of a Lesbian, step into the perverted mind of frustrated novelist, Jo. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

This time Keana presents you scenes with brand new girls, shot during casting times . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Doghouse Digital and Director KK are pleased to bring you the sixth installment of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Girl & Girl has gone foreign. Enjoy the same great all-girl action with different . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

The on screen debut for Private's new contract girl, Rose, she's 20 years old, blonde, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Fuckin' Girls! You can't live with them, but you can sure watch 'em get freaky all . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jana Mala

No Comments to Show