Adriana Lynn

15
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Adrianna Lynn, Kris Riot
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: February 18th 1993 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Plainsboro, NJ United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: layboy bunny on left side of lower abdomen; (Later; unknown order) Butterfly and
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adriana Lynn
Adriana Lynn
Adriana Lynn

Adriana Lynn Pornstar Biography

Adriana Lynn is a brown-eyed female porn star whose video career was inaugurated in 2011. Adriana was born on Feb 18, 1993. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Kris Riot. Adriana Lynn was born in Plainsboro, NJ.

Adriana's Porn Career

Ms. Adriana Lynn has worked with adult production companies including Miami Brats, Reality Studio, and AltErotic.com. She is quite versatile and has performed in videos which are associated with 38 categories. These run the range from big cocks to footjobs and, additionally, pro-am.

Adriana Lynn has worked with a sizable group of models including Kleio Valentine, Seth Gamble and also Kate England. Paired together 3 times, Ryan McLane has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Adriana. Some of the films in which they have performed together include Tiny Chicks For My Big Dick (Team Skeet), Axel Braun's Inked 5 (Wicked Pictures), and Axel Braun's Short Hair Don't Care 2 (Wicked Pictures).

The collection of videos in which Adriana Lynn appears contains Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 4, Stockings, Socks, & Hose and Cheating Girlfriends Like It Big!. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Lynn appears contains Cheating Girlfriends Like It Big!, My Tattoo Girls and Up Close And Hardcore.

Title Any
(14 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Tattooed Pornstar Kleio Valentien shares stories about her tattoos then her pussy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Gonzo Production 2020 AVN Award Nominee Most Outrageous . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Our boy Bruno took her out for a game of H.O.R.S.E. on the mean streets of M-I-A. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Legendary Director Axel Braun digs deep in his fetish bag, and pulls out another . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Ladies and Gentlemen, Joanna Angel! At long last, the most popular tattooed porn . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Horny tattooed model Kris Riot has been craving a big dick for a while now. She gets . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Reality Studio presents another episode of "Balls Destroyed" . Subs get it bad... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Latina Sex Tapes has returned with more webcam fun. Who needs an HD camera when all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These delicious dames decide to try anal fucking for the first time. Everyone loves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Knock Knock…Who's there? Six more smokin' hot teens ready for some hard cock in . . .

Studio:

Stockings, Socks, & Hose featuring 5 cute teens wearing stockings, socks, and pantyhose. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Adriana Lynn was still horny after a previous shoot last week; Tony had no problem . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Adriana Lynn

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 120119