Belle Noire

54
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Bella Noire
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: June 22nd 1988 / Cancer
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, OK, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Belle Noire
Belle Noire
Belle Noire
Belle Noire
Belle Noire
Belle Noire

Belle Noire Porn Star Biography

Growing up in Oklahoma City, Belle Noire, attended a private Christian school and grew up as a "nerdy, art girl," but still had an interest in ballet, gymnastics, and musical theater. Prior to starting her career in the adult industry, she was exposed to the business by working in a porn shop for several years. She also did some work as a makeup artist and production assistant, and even some modeling, pole dancing, and burlesque. Noire was discovered by a BDSM and fetish photographer from her profile on www.modelymayhem.com. After doing some fetish and forced orgasm shoots, she eventually met some adult performers and Belle was taken by their beauty and glamour. Finally, she decided to enter the adult industry herself. Initially, she started out doing girl/girl scenes before graduating to boy/girl.

Career

Belle officially joined the industry in 2013 and she's worked for top studios like Evil Angel, 3rd Degree, Zero Tolerance, Kick Ass Pictures, Jules Jordan Video, and Hustler Video. Since her debut in 2013, she's gone on to be featured in over 80 adult titles of various genres like lesbian, swallowing, and solo masturbation. Take a look at Belle paired up with Alex Gonz in Teen Cocksuckers 2.

Fun Facts

  • Her first job was working at a Sonic Drive-In.
  • She has travelled extensivly, having lived in Oklahoma, Spain, Arkansas, North Carolina, Italy, and Los Angeles.
  • Favorite sexual position is missionary.
  • She's a fan of old films and film noir.

Title Any
(78 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

These ladies are no strangers to intense lesbian fucking. In fact, some of these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's time for more steamy lesbian stories that are gorgeously erotic from beginning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's time for more steamy lesbian stories that are gorgeously erotic from beginning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Adriana Chechik and 8 of her girlfriends have fun for over four and a half hours . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Over five hours of ass spanking girl/girl sex! Watch and enjoy! Starring gorgeous: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Join Penny Pax and Her Girlfriends for over 4 hours of hot girl/girl sex! Simply . . .

Studio:

Leya Falcon, Dava Foxx, Ember Stone and their dominating friends love nothing more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

There is nothing more special than spending time with your favorite girlfriends. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

It's their first time on camera and these young sluts-in-training are eager to milk . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Reality Studio presents another episode of "Balls Destroyed" . Subs get it bad... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

When Lola Hunter is given the chance to treat her massage teacher Charlotte Stokely, . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Belle Noire

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 02062020
777T says:
 belle. Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
sv says:
 Beautiful girl with a great set of tits and a smouldering sensuality. I love that she is into men and women.
nippley says:
 Really hot with Tanya Tate and Veronica Avluv in college cuties seduce MILF beauties.