Luna Star

131
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Luna Starr
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 25th 1989 / Virgo
Birth Place: Havana, Cuba Cuba
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Design left wrist; design lower right belly; vine right foot
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Luna Star
Luna Star
Luna Star
Luna Star
Luna Star
Luna Star

Luna Star Porn Star Biography

Luna Star is an energetic, passionate and impressively curvy starlet who was born and raised in Havana, Cuba until the age of 15. Eventually, her family emigrated to Miami, Florida. Before entering the adult film world, she attended school for three years and did some part-time modeling. She liked the business itself but didn't like the hours, so she decided to try her hand at porn. The move made sense since she was seeking a better-paying career, and she's always considered herself to be a very sexual person.

Luna Star's Porn Career

Luna officially made her industry debut in 2013 She's been featured in close to 30 titles, and she can be seen performing in lesbian, solo masturbation, and creampie films. Proving she's a hot commodity, she's also worked for respected studios like Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, Digital Playground, Brazzers Network, and Hustler Video.

Fun Luna Star Facts

  • Her favorite position is doggy-style.
  • Her favorite sex toy is the Hitachi.
  • She loves staying active by going to the gym, hiking, and doing yoga.
  • Her favorite foods are chicken and chocolate.

Title Any
(212 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-07-29

Curvy cutie Harley Jade is one of those thick chicks that you just can't wait to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

What is it about Latina lovers? If you have to ask, you may never understand ... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Stella Cox meets Manuel Ferrara outside for a deep penetration of her ass only! Dressed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

This DVD is truly devoted to the love of hairy pussy. Beautiful ladies explore their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Experience the wild, wonderful world of fine adult entertainment: orgies, 3-way, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

With a new gang of recruits, Bridgette wastes no time and letting everyone know what . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is back with the next edition of its award winning series, Anal Threesomes . . .

Studio:

Tasty Treats for Your Meat! Adam & Eve presents a smorgasbord of young and nasty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Driver Meets Dom: How long does this fucking ride share take? Luna Star is stuck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Avi Love is a little goth nightmare with a hot teen body brewing with evil sex magic. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

An all girl feature with awesome duos! Expect some real exploratory exchanges between . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Skillful director Chris Streams' 'Latina Anal Stars' are lustful, hot-assed senoritas . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Luna Star

dogzcatcher says:
 Yes, I agree, she has an authentic erotic energy. I like her very much!
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She has a really great scene in The Art of Anal Sex 3.
bb501a says:
 Captivating, beautiful, passionate GG performer with flawless skin, marvelous full lips, lovely eyes and an authentic erotic energy.