Dillion Harper

295
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Dillon Harper
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: September 27th 1991 / Libra
Birth Place: Auburndale, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dillion Harper
Dillion Harper
Dillion Harper
Dillion Harper
Dillion Harper
Dillion Harper

Dillion Harper Porn Star Biography

Dillion Harper was born in Auburndale, Florida, to a very a conservative family. She went to church every Sunday, but that did not stop this feisty young hottie from throwing parties behind her parents' backs. While still in high school at the age of 19, Dillion used a webcam in her bedroom to entertain the guys online at night. Desperate to move out of her parents' home and pay for her collegiate dental care studies, she signed a contract with BangBros. Starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model for similar adult websites (including Score, Hustler, and Brazzers), she eventually began performing in hardcore movies in 2012 at the age of 21. Reportedly her previous exhibitionistic experience with the webcamming had given her an ease in shooting her first professional sex scene.

Career

Represented by the agencies AMA Adult Modeling in Florida, and 101 Adult Modeling in Los Angeles, her work continually consists of modeling, filming, and web-based performances. Dillion quickly developed a reputation for being a bankable print subject-with appearances as Twisty's Treat of the Month for May 2014 and a feature on the November 2013 issue of Hustler as a titillating "cover cutie" sporting a fabulous blue panties/bra set. The majority of her initial career was spent in softcore movies, doing boy/girl and girl/girl scenes with solo and group scenes thrown in for interest. She claims her "32D tits and a good tan"-showcased in the 2014 AVN Award Winner for Best POV Series, Tanlines #4) are her trademark features. However, because she excels at giving BJ's, her experience in filming American Cocksucking Sluts was quite messy; Harper says she "likes facials and swallowing" so much that "she could take a bath" in cum. However, she does admit to an aversion of anal penetration, though she doesn't mind "rimming or licking things."

Studios, Co-Stars, and Notable Films

Performing in X-rated features for companies like Devil's Film, Diabolic, and New Sensations, she's been partnered with new as well as veteran performers, male and female. Some of the better known artists who have co-starred with Dillion are Shay Fox, Alex Gonz, Evan Stone, Billy Glide, Mr. Pete, and Kris Slater. Filling a variety of roles from teen to MILF temptresses, and everything in between, she has performed in several industry award-nominated films including the 2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Vignette Release, Naughty Nannies; the 2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series, Women Seeking Women Volume 93; and the 2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Cinematography, Eternal Passion Volume 1.

Award Nominations

  • 2014 AVN Best Group Sex Scene
  • 2014 XRCO New Starlet
  • 2014 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2014 XBIZ Best New Starlet

Title Any
(255 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-06-07
Premium Title

These stars know how to have a good time. Together threesome became sensual twist . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These six babes are not bored porn stars just banging for a buck; they're cock-hungry . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Exciting things happen when two beautiful women come together to share one handsome, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

The ultimate male fantasy comes to life in scene after scene of Pure Passion's hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These busty teens are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Kristina is sent on special assignment to assist CEO Bridgette B. However, if she . . .

Studio:

This movie is all about lesbian lovers! Girls better know how to give each other . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Being a mom is the toughest job around, and these MILFS need a hard cock or two at . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Your threesome fantasies have been fulfilled! Pure Passion teams up the worlds most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Tiny girls vs. big cocks! Anya Olsen - Every pary of her is tiny, even her pussy! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Ever wonder what it's like to fuck your favorite characters? It's your fantasy . . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Scene 1: What happened when Katrina met Leigh? A whole lot of sucking, slobbering . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dillion Harper