Markus Dupree

28
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Markus Tynai, Martin Strong, Marcus Dupree, Marcus Bay, Dupree Markus
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: May 31st 1988 / Gemini
Birth Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Markus Dupree
Markus Dupree
Markus Dupree

Markus Dupree Biography

Markus Dupree is a European, straight male performer with many films to his credit. Dupree typically appears in scenes that focus on anal sex.

Career

While not much is known about Markus Dupree's early life, the Russian star has achieved international appeal in recent years thanks to the tutelage of world-famous Italian performer/director Rocco Siffredi. Siffredi often casts Dupree in his Evil Angel films, and because of this Dupree got noticed by other Evil Angel directors like David Perry and John Stagliano himself. As Dupree works his way into the American porn scene, he continues to work with popular European production companies, building his body of work and his good reputation throughout the industry. Dupree is at a distinct advantage among other male performers for his youthful appearance. Many fans of the star predict that his widespread appeal will one day rival that of Siffredi and Manuel Ferrara.

Interesting Facts

Markus Dupree is married to fellow porn star Bridgette B.

Award Nominations

  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Footballers' Housewives
  • 2017 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • 2017 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anal Domination

Awards

  • 2017 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene Abella
  • 2017 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene Holly Hendrix's Anal Experience
  • 2018 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • 2018 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anal Savages 3

Title Any
(742 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-24
Premium Title

TUSHY RAW is straight to the point - hard, hot, and intense anal sex with the most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-24

Nasty young Salley is open for anything, and when she opened her mouth wide, he . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-15

Some teens definitely like things to be on the hard side - and that includes this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-13

Fantastic orgy scenes with the sexiest stars in porn. You'll find these girls deliver . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-12

Tattooed temptresses Bonnie Rotten and Vyxen Steel are ready for a messy, sensually . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-05-10

You’d be easily forgiven for thinking that these four fresh-faced beauties are . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-05-08

Greater love has no girl than to surrender her anal cherry - but believe us when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-06

Hot smoking brunette Keira Croft spends all her days in the yard of her house in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-04

Study Hard Fuck Harder: Xander is doing some research for his anatomy class when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-02
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is proud to present the inaugural edition of its newest series - Young . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-01
Premium Title

Bang Surprise brings you a special scene from the bang vault! Katya Rodriguez is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-30
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is proud to present its newest studio "TUSHY RAW." TUSHY RAW is straight . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Markus Dupree

No Comments to Show