Jaslene Jade

70
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Natalie Heart
Years Active: 2012 - 2014
Born: May 5th 1993 / Taurus
Birth Place: Texas, US United States
Gender: Female
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 5 pointed star inside right wrist
Piercings: Right nostril, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jaslene Jade
Jaslene Jade
Jaslene Jade
Jaslene Jade
Jaslene Jade
Jaslene Jade

Jaslene Jade's Porn Star Biography

Jaslene Jade first began appearing in XXX movies in 2012 when she was just 19 years old. Young, vibrant, and eager, Jade had no trouble getting cast in one movie after another. She became so popular so quickly that she appeared in about 80 movies in just 2 years. With her star rapidly rising, Jade had the pleasure of working with many of the industry's best production companies, including Kick Ass Pictures, Girlfriends Films, Mile High, Red Light District, and many more. Despite her popularity, Jade left the industry in 2014 to pursue other interests.

Notable Films and Niches

Jade performed in a variety of niches over the course of her 2 year career, often appearing in teen movies due to her petite frame as well as the fact that she was actually a teen when she began. Other niches she performed for include hardcore, lesbian content and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for young Jade include ATK 18 And I Like It (Kick Ass Pictures), Sweet Little Things (New Sensations), Corrupt Schoolgirls 5 (Mile High), Pussy Exchange Club (Hustler Video), and Lesbian Love Stories 2 (Girlfriends Films).

Title Any
(79 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Sit back and relax while this 4-hour compilation of scenes shows you hot babes getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's time for more steamy, passionate lesbian stories for you! These lovely ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Yurizan Beltran loves exploring her body with many of her girlfriends, who are down . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

If you tell a precocious teen not to do something, chances are they're going to do . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

By day these brave women work 9 to 5. . . but by night they bare it all to please . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Elle Alexandra is the girlfriend everybody is clamoring for! And we're sure once . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Pledge Fuck college students nowadays will do anything to join a Sorority. That's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Hot inked up babes getting spread open and fucked hard! Aren't tattoos so hot on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Beautiful tatted up ladies show off their artwork along with everything else so you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Fresh Films knows you like your ladies tight and tiny! 4 of adult's top starlets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

If you're a cream pie man, this Reality Kings series is sure to be a hit! Reality . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Hustler is proud to present their latest installment of Barely Legal! New twists, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jaslene Jade