Christie Stevens

101
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Christine Stevens
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: September 12th 1986 / Virgo
Birth Place: Temecula, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Pair of green eyes inside a purple cloud on lower back; green shape surrounded by purple border left shoulder blade; red heart with green script underneath on right bikini line; multicolored heart on left buttock
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christie Stevens
Christie Stevens
Christie Stevens
Christie Stevens
Christie Stevens
Christie Stevens

Christie Stevens Biography

With 50 titles to her name and a filmography that includes solo, anal, lesbian, interracial, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes, Christie Stevens is an exciting adult performer with an established career and timeless look. The modern blonde bombshell is working towards transitioning into a mainstream acting career, but doesn't plan on halting her porn performances anytime soon.

Early Life

Christie Stevens grew up in California, where she practiced hip-hop, jazz, ballet and tap dancing. In her youth, Steven's first job was working in retail at the clothing store Hollister. After high school, the good student made the move to Utah to attend college, where received her Bachelor's degree in mass communication. She didn't find a job in her field after graduating; however, the starlet used her dancing background as the foundation for her stripping career in Salt Lake City. Stevens danced in the notoriously conservative city for seven years. After watching a documentary about Jenna Jameson-a star Stevens always admired-she felt inspired to further her adult industry career into film.

Career

Since her switch to adult film in 2011, Christie Stevens starred in productions with top studios like Mike Adriano Media, Wicked Pictures, and West Coast Productions. Stevens' performances garnered her two adult award nominations within a year and a half of entering the industry, an impressive feat for a newcomer. Her quick rise to fame also led to her cameo appearance in the music video for Brian McKnight's song, "YouPorn Anthem." Stevens' admits her dream onscreen partner is Nacho Vidal, whom she has yet to film with. Currently, the star is taking acting lessons with the same acting coach that helped porn star Traci Lords transition into mainstream media.

Star Quotes

"I think I'm one of the very few girls in the industry who prefers to use my own hands over the hitachi to masturbate. Not that I have anything against the hitachi. I just find that I have way more sensitivity if I stick with my hands. I guess you could call me old-fashioned."

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2013 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2013 XBIZ Best New Starlet
  • 2014 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene American Cocksucking Sluts 3
  • 2014 AVN Best Supporting Actress OMG... It's The Dirty Dancing XXX Parody
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Supporting Actress OMG... It's The Dirty Dancing XXX Parody
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene - Vignette Release Secretary's Day 6

Title Any
(171 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-02-18

Anissa is engaged to Mike for two years. She used to work to pay their rent and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-01
Premium Title

Not only are these MILFs complete nymphomaniacs, but they are also into hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-28

This Asian pussy is so good it should have wings! Get ready for a bountiful mix of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-01-24

Cherie DeVille was so hyped off the cock that she actually got pulled over after . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-16

Big tit and lesbian is a dream cum true! what more can we ask for? Double the tits, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-10
Premium Title

It's A Wonderful Sex Life: Angela White has been unhappily married to her husband . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-01-07

Max is down on his luck. The passion in his marriage is gone and he's not sure how . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-31

Three beautiful women wearing lingerie in a beautiful soft purple color find each . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-28

Hot MYLFs never stop wanting young, hard cock! These sexy mommies are more than a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Four yours of MILF 3 Ways & More! The most thrilling and satisfying sex is best in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Syren De Mer doesn’t get any respect from her step-daughter Paige so she downloads . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Zoey Monroe is in the bathroom playing her pussy and is making a huge mess squirting . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Christie Stevens

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 120119
bb501a says:
 Yes, she's a sexy little gal who's undergone labiaplasty, probably, and breast implants, definitely. But porn is built on illusion after all. To each our own.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Also, she has a great looking pussy.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Really pretty face. Small yet fluffy body. Very sexy.