Adrianna Luna

96
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Adriana Luna
Born: December 31st 1989 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adrianna Luna
Adrianna Luna
Adrianna Luna

Adrianna Luna Porn Star Biography

Adrianna with her bubbly and youthful demeanor makes her a shoe-in for most roles where she's either incredibly sweet, or incredibly sinister. Also going by the name of Gracie Girthsome whenever starring in a futanaria.com film. Luna was an executive assistant at a mainstream production financing company before she started making videos in March 2011 at the suggestion of her girlfriend. She quickly rose in her popularity, and was named Penthouse Pet of the Month in November 2012. The buxom babe has performed in over 170 scenes and shows no signs of slowing down.

Luna spends most of her free time at the gym, and also trains in MMA/Muay thai, which fit nicely with her role as an MMA fighter in 2012.

Awards:
2012 Nightmoves Award-Fan's Choice Best New Starlet

Nominated

  • 2014 Best Actress (The Lone Ranger XXX: An Extreme Comixxx Parody)
  • 2014 Best Three-Way Sex Scene B/B/G (Bikini Clad Cum Sluts 2)

Title Any
(160 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

These ladies are no strangers to intense lesbian fucking. In fact, some of these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Pigpen Cumshots brings you all of the sticky & salty explosions from porno's favorite . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

AJ Applegate, Sovereign Syre and more of their horny friends are tired of masturbating . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about hot girls! The movie contains 10 scenes with various looking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Tis the season to be jolly. Time to whip out all the mistletoe you have because these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

After doing time for a heist gone wrong, the beautiful DP contract star BiBi Jones™ . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Welcome the adorable Adrianna Luna to WhippedAss.com! Adrianna may be new, but she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: “So Lovely” Malena Morgan and Adrianna Luna were hanging out in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Who needs boys and dicks when you have all the girls and pussies you could POSSIBLY . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Ashley Fires and Capri Cavanni lead this cast of flexible femmes who get so turned . . .

Studio:

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

There's nothing quite like getting into a good routine with diet and exercise. April . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Adrianna Luna

bb501a says:
 Sexy, gorgeous and a wonderful performer she's often cast in race or ethnically themed films as either Asian or Latin but she's best cast as simply and utterly hot.