Adriana Sephora

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Kelly Collins
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: November 23rd 1990 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adriana Sephora
Adriana Sephora
Adriana Sephora
Adriana Sephora
Adriana Sephora
Adriana Sephora

Adriana Sephora Biography

Adriana Sephora is a blonde Brazilian star known for her sizzling girl-girl performances.

Career

Adriana Sephora joined the adult industry in 2010, and has since worked for top studios like Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, and Girlfriends Films. Sephora only performs in lesbian scenes, but fans of the beautiful starlet hope to see her branch out into boy-girl someday as well.

Interesting Facts

When it comes to women, Adriana Sephora admits that she has a thing for brunettes. Her celebrity crushes include Adriana Lima, Megan Fox, and Kim Kardashian.

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Experience teaches best! These horny young babes know that nothing beats the pleasure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

India Summer shares an intimate moment with the most beautiful and horny women in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Join Prinzzess and 8 of her girlfriends for over 5 hours of hot girl/girl sex. Their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Sexy masseuse Adriana Sephora gushes excessively over her hot client Darcie Dolce . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Elegant Angel presents Lesbian Workout 2, over 2 hours of hot lesbian sex-ercise! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Enjoy Eva's Adventures as she and a couple of her closest friends explore their sexual . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Interracial hardcore is a beautiful thing! And there's plenty of black on white action . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Prisoner Kat Dior escapes from Mexican cartel boss La Luna Star after partaking in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Starring Annika Albrite, Adriana Sephora, August Ames and Karlie Montana. It's their . . .

Studio:

Ever wonder what it would be like to be on a porn set? Sit back as you're placed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

2018 AVN Award Winner for Best Actress - Sara Luvv From Directors Bree Mills and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Adriana Sephora

slimgoody says:
 put her in with elexis Monroe and watch the sparks fly.
slimgoody says:
 she needs to work more.