Lutro

15
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lutro
Aliases: Joseph Valek, Lucky Lutro
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Dec 17th 1983 / Sagittarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Top of left chest
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lutro Pornstar Biography

Lutro is a lightly tattooed male model whose performing career began in 2006. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 17, 1983. It is interesting to note that this Sagittarius is exactly the same age as Alexa Siren.

Lutro's Porn Career

Lutro has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include U.S. Male, Submissed.com, and Legal Porno. This black hairedmodel is quite talented and has starred in videos which are associated with over one hundred categories. These include wet looks, ethnic Czech scenes and fantasy & supernatural scenes.

Lutro has starred with a number of actors which include Emily Brix, Kitana Lure as well as Cecilia Scott. He has appeared in 54 videos with Kristof Cale; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, Impulses (English), became available in 2020 by Marc Dorcel. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Daybreak Desires (21Sextury.com Productions), Pulsations (French) (Marc Dorcel), and A Blowjob To Remember 1 (LetsDoeIt).

The list of videos in which Lutro is featured includes Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10, Desirable MILFs and Illicit Affair. The majority of his videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lutro has appeared contains Piss & Sperm, Pornochic and Anal Pursuit.

Title Any
(233 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-28
Premium Title

Sexy Asian Liloo doesn't want to study anymore. Luckily Ben and Willy Regal are ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-22
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-19
Premium Title

Alyssa R. is annoyed after her date didn't show up until she saw this really handsome . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-14

Let's see these sexy tourists from around the globe how wild they get away from home. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-11
Premium Title

Cute brunette Nelya takes Kristof Cale's big throbbing dick in her tight ass. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-09
Premium Title

Sultry Cathy Heaven pushes her limits with Mike Chapman, who fucks her hard in all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-03

Hot wet pussy is spread wide open for you! Stick your hard piece of man meat deep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-04-28

The Temptress, Starring Alyssia Kent in VR is a ravishing experience with one of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-28

Nick R. can't keep his eyes off of Alecia Fox. She looks so sexy in her tight white . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-04-18
Premium Title

Perfect skin, right lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-10

Hot wet pussy is spread wide open for you! Stick your hard piece of man meat deep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-10

Private Gold, Love Radio brings you the spicy brunette Anna de Ville, a radio host . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lutro

norfolkslut says:
 lets see him eatiing man ass