Alexis Grace

71
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alexis Grace
Alias: Ashley Grace
Years Active: 2008 - 2016
Born: Dec 7th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Clearwater, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: AbdomenRight ButtockForearmsLower BackRight AnkleRib Cage
Piercings: Belly ButtonNipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Grace Porn Star Biography

Alexis Grace was born in Clearwater, Florida on December 7th, 1988. Alexis stands at a statuesque 5'11 and weighs in at a svelte and athletic 123 lbs, combined with a beautiful set of enhanced 34 DD breasts. Alexis also possesses long brown hair, and striking hazel eyes. Alexis is also adorned with many tattoos on her stomach, wrist, rib cage, ankle and back.

Alexis got her start in the adult industry in 2009 and she has been credited with 35 adult movie titles in her career. Besides the movies, Alexis is a very popular and prolific model and glamour performer. Alexis has worked with big studios and magazines like Hustler, Penthouse, Barely Legal, Silver Cherry, Hustler Video, Evil Angel and Lethal Hardcore. Alexis has also shown a willingness to engage in many different types of movies such as lesbian films, facials and even many soft core films. Alexis Grace stopped performing in adult movies in 2016, but she still continues to work as a model and can currently be found on www.modelmayhem.com.

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2020-08-06

Sexy Alexis strips off her croptop and shorts and masturbates her shaven pussy. Between . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2020-08-05

Alexis pops her pierced nipples out of a purple bra, and goes to work on her shaven . . .

Studio:

What happens when your stepmom steps in your room and you are in your bed restless . . .

Studio:

Now that you're eighteen it's time to have a little talk. I am going to show you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These boys lose the ability of thinking when they see their extremely hot stepmoms. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Sex is always hotter when it's forbidden! The twisted family dynamics in these naughty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Legendary adult stars like Rebecca Love, Cherie Deville and many more, step into . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Step moms don't really have the best reputation in society and this films showcases . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Once upon a time, there was a plumber, just an everyday average Joe. The typical . . .

Studio:

Alexis Grace is a dirty-talking tramp with natural 34-DD tits and a thick, juicy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

The most mind blowing sex parties from across the country! Mia, Hailey, and Jodi . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Naughty Alexis Grace is back on Immoral Live to show the world that redheads can . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Grace