Haley Cummings

118
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Hailey Cummings, Halie Cummings
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: March 22nd 1991 / Aries
Birth Place: Texas United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 'Robert' right side of neck; Heart with 3 small stars on each bikini line; Tribal with a star lower back; 'ICP' base of left thumb
Piercings: Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Haley Cummings
Haley Cummings
Haley Cummings
Haley Cummings
Haley Cummings
Haley Cummings

Haley Cummings Pornstar Biography

Haley Cummings is a moderately piercing-laden female star whose performing career commenced in 2009. Ms. Cummings was born on Mar 22, 1991. It is worth mentioning that this Aries has the same birthday as Aneta Head, however, she is 5 years younger than Aneta Head. Haley Cummings was born in Texas.

Haley's Porn Career

Ms. Haley Cummings has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including Porn Pros, Digital Playground, and Hustler. She is quite skilled and has acted in films which involve over one hundred categories ranging from Compilations -> Pot Luck to gonzo tit fucking.

Haley Cummings has acted with a sizable group of models including Destiny Porter, Jordan Kingsley as well as Kita Zen. Of all of her costars, you can find Haley on camera most frequently with Erik Everhard. This duo has been in 11 titles together. Their most recent film, B Is For Blondes, became available in 2016 by Digital Playground. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains Breast In Class - Naturally Gifted (Disc 1) (Jules Jordan Video - Jennaration X), The Bond (Hell's Ground Productions), and Breakin' 'Em In #13 (Vince Vouyer Unleashed).

The collection of films in which Haley Cummings is featured includes Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 32, Big Naturals Vol. 15 and Cuckold Honeymoon 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Cummings appears contains White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled, Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger and Baby I Wanna Cum For You.

Title Any
(93 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-31

Smokin’ hot redhead Effie Daniels helps Rodney say goodbye to his favorite couch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

AWW, WHY ARE YOU WHIMPERING. Bridgette sneaks up on her husband as he is sleeping. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

A tale of sex, lies and video unfolds as Lily uses Tyler's cum to get pregnant. This . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

It's true that blondes have more fun, but the blondes who have the most fun are the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

He'll get her in the end. Selena Rose and her stepbrother have devious plans to screw . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

6 bra busting scenes featuring naturally busty babes ready to service your cock in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Hot chicks with huge tits playing hard & fucking harder! "Rock Hard" Jenaveve . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

19 year old Haley Cummings gets a kinky surprise from her boyfriend James Deen. He . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Nothing makes “The MAN” more tolerable than when that little piggy has big fat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

"Chest Massage" - Levi heads to the local massage-atorium to get a rub down from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Basketball, Golf, Boxing, Tennis, and Yoga; some of the most popular sports in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

We don't want none unless you got boobs, hun! Baby Got Boobs 11! Bring you the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Haley Cummings

No Comments to Show