Lynn (i)

52
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lynn (i)
Aliases: Sasha Rose (i), Clarise
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Jun 21st 1990 / Cancer
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lynn (i) Pornstar Biography

Lynn is a female adult film star whose adult industry career started in 2008. This Gemini was born on Jun 21, 1990. It is noteworthy that Lynn, a Gemini, shares a birthday with Lindsey Olsen. Lynn was born in Russia.

Lynn's Porn Career

Lynn has worked with many studios which include Rocco Siffredi Productions, Digital Sin, and Seventeen Productions. She is highly gifted and has performed in movies which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories. These categories range from hetero couple scenes for women to and, additionally, female on male gangbangs.

Lynn has worked with a sizable group of performers including Syren Sexton, Gina Gerson and also Jasmin Field. Paired together 9 times, Oliver Strelly has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Lynn. Their most recent film, Sweet Girlies Fucked To The Limit, was released in 2019 by TeenCoreClub. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Blow Bi Blow 2 (Devil's Film), Pokin' The Sphincter (Disc 1) (New Sensations), and Anal Party Orgies Vol. 3 (Redlines Entertainment).

The collection of movies in which Lynn appears contains My Sexy Kittens #53, Calde, Giovani Ninfomani Vol. 3 and Take My Meat... While I Lick Your Feet 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Lynn has acted contains Hard Double Anal, Calde Giovani Ninfomani and Honey Cunnies X-Cut.

Title Any
(87 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-15

Some teens definitely like things to be on the hard side - and that includes this . . .

Studio:

This girl is fucked by an interviewer. With her round ass and huge natural tits. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This film showcases four sizzling hot scenes that features hot and horny young girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful Sasha Rose - down on her knees giving the blowjob - what could be better? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Raven-haired hottie Sasha Rose is dressed up in blue lingerie, sitting on couch and . . .

Studio:

These Eastern European girls could be models, but instead, they offer their bodies . . .

Studio:

European babe Jennifer Jane is looking gorgeous than ever and while laying in bed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Vaginal cream pies are natural. It's how we all come into this world. But . . . anal . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These beautiful babes have had their share of dicks before, but lucky for you, their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

In the fifth edition starring Amanda, Brea, Helen, and Sasha Rose. These Teens are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

What could be better than a threesome with two super hot chicks? Well, how about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

So young, so fresh, so eager to show you their wet, fresh, virginal or barely-fucked . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lynn (i)

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Super cute face. Nice little spinner.