Kathleen Kruz

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kathleen Kruz
Kathleen KruzKathleen Kruz
Alias: Kathleen Cruz
Born: Sep 22nd 1985 / Virgo
Birth Place: Van Nuys, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kathleen Cruz is a beautiful, leggy Latina. She began her career as soon as it was legally possible for her to do so, at the age of 18 in the adult film industry and since then, has performed in over 60 films. Her soft looks and feminine features give her an advantage that has netted her plenty of opportunities and performances in girl-next-door features, as well as any movie that calls for "young" actresses. When asked whether or not she'd do anal, she replied "not yet". As such, she has not yet performed in an anal scene.

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Everyone knows that fresh pussy is always the best. CamelToe Productions brings you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

With an unprecedented style, Tyrone Shuz showcases the hottest young Latinas in scorching . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Playgirl DVD presents Wild With Anticipation, starring Charlotte Vale, Cindy Hope, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Run for the border! Three things are certain when you hookup with a Latin chick: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

They do not need a helping hand they just need more batteries. Who says that being . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

They know you want it ... but how bad? These girls love to play "head" games. This . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

As a wise philosopher once said, "Stroke me, stroke me, stroke me!" And that's just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

You've seen the reality shows where almost anything can happen. Well, get ready for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Hot and Nasty Latinas! These hot Latin women are ready for some action! And remember, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Cute young chicks who take big black dicks! These teen whores can't get enough of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Presenting the prettiest pink pussies the graduating class has to offer: tender, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

It's double or nothing in volume 4. Just think about mega-whore Tory Lane facing . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kathleen Kruz

No Comments to Show