Arnold Schwartzenpecker

7
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Arnold Schwartzenpecker
Arnold SchwartzenpeckerArnold SchwartzenpeckerArnold SchwartzenpeckerArnold Schwartzenpecker
Aliases: Arnold S., Arnold Schwarzenpecker
Years Active: 1993 - 2013
Born: Feb 15th 1963 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Washington D.C., US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Arnold Schwartzenpecker's Porn Star Biography

Arnold Schwartzenpecker first began appearing in XXX movies in 1993. So named for his likeness to the famous mainstream actor with a similar name, Schwartzenpecker has gone on from his 90s debut to build one of the most prolific careers in porn. He has worked with all the biggest production companies in the industry, including Kick Ass Pictures, Robert Hill Releasing, Hustler Video, Elegant Angel, and many more. Schwartzenpecker has appeared in more than 630 adult films over the course of his career.

Notable Films and Tawdry Talents

Schwartzenpecker is known for participating in gang bang porn scenes. Movies like 10 Man Cum Slam (Kick Ass Pictures), in which he's appeared in 11 editions, and 5 Guy Cream Pie (Kick Ass Pictures), in which he's performed in 6 videos, are just a few examples of his penchant for gang bang movies. Schwartzenpecker is also known for the massive volume of his cumshots, wowing viewers with incredible loads every time. He shows of this last talent in all his movies, but it is featured in Cum Drenched Tits parts 1-4 from Elegant Angel.

Directorial Debut

Along with his impressive acting career, Schwartzenpecker also decided to step behind the camera to try something different. He made his directorial debut in 1996, just 3 years into his career in adult films. Only directing until 2004, he produced 5 films during that time. You can see his debut directorial work in Nudist Colony Vacation, produced for Nitro Productions. Other directing credits include College Maidens 4 (Heatwave), Fitness Babes in Heat (Sex Z Pictures), Renegade Women (VCA), and Right Up The Ying Yang (Erotic Video Network).

Porn Awards

2003 XRCO Award for Best Group Sex Scene in Flesh Hunter 5

2005 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene in Cum Swallowing Whores 2

2007 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene in Jenna Haze Dark Side

Title Any
(399 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-02-27

Hot threesomes, foursome and a gangbang where Courtney Cummz is getting fucked by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Classic 1990s shaving scenes fans will love! With a blast from the past performers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Christi Lake is ready to go for a swim…and she doesn't even have a pool! Please . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

Crazy times and wild adventures for a once in a lifetime extravaganza! It all goes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

With her in-your-face sexuality and Amazonian body it's no wonder this 2 disc compilation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

With her in-your-face sexuality and Amazonian body it's no wonder this 2 disc compilation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

What's sexier than watching one raunchy babe take on more than one cock at a time? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

It's Dyn-a-mite's 21st birthday and she's celebrating in a big way – first by getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

It's party time and the guys are all hanging out together. One of them is getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

This AVN best-selling series just keeps getting hotter. For some, S.W.A.T. implies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

These hot and horny babes not only have their heads in the books; but they've learned . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Arnold Schwartzenpecker

No Comments to Show