Missy Monroe

209
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Missy Marie
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: August 22nd 1984 / Leo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Pink bird left shoulderblade (Jul'2004; Added blue flowers Aug'2006);
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Missy Monroe
Missy Monroe
Missy Monroe

Missy Monroe Porn Star Biography

Since entering the adult film world in 2003, Missy Monroe has established herself as one of the most prolific performers in the business, and she's well-known for her aggressive sex, dirty talk, and for her amazing ability to squirt.

Growing up in Las Vegas, she was popular and a bit of a wild child. In high school, she was a partier; she also hung out with the football players and Gothic kids. However, she was still a pretty good student and maintained a 3.3 GPA when she graduated. After working at JC Penney and Dominos, she started performing as a topless dancer at Cheetahs. The club eventually changed their age limit to 21, so she began looking for different work opportunities. She responded to an ad for a nude photo shoot for $600. After doing good work, she got referred to an agent and flew her out to L.A. and the rest is history.

Career

Missy has been a hardworking veteran of the business, as evidenced by her impressive resume consisting of well-over 500 films. Monroe has also displayed a willingness to perform in a variety of different genres like anal, DP, DPP, A2M, facial, interracial, creampie, and solo masturbation. And not surprisingly, she's had the opportunity to work for popular studios Red Light District, Kick Ass Pictures, Devi's Film, and New Sensations. Do yourself a favor and take look at Missy in a frenzied FFM with Ariana Jollee in Squirt In My Gape .

Fun Facts

  • She loves anal sex, and she loves DP even more.
  • Her favorite sexual position is missionary.
  • Awards

    • 2004 XRCO Award Best Group Scene

Title Any
(754 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Pigpen Cumshots brings you all of the sticky & salty explosions from porno's favorite . . .

Studio:

If you're looking for some hot and heavy, mind blowing, passionate couples and threesome . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Loaded with stacked naturals. Only the bustiest babes get to be Score girls,so that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These big breasted hotties can't keep their hands off one another, so they decide . . .

Studio:

4 hours of super sweet teens getting their tasty pink pussyholes and tight asses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These girls have Xtra tits, Xtra ass and Xtra curves, and they're doing what they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Get ready for nearly 3 hours of action packed anal drilling. Don't miss a minute . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It's no big secret that Pussyman loves the female form…and what's not to love! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Trent Dy tells his mother in law Alana Evans that her daughter doesn't want to have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF Movie As the old saying goes, you can take . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

One dick just won't do for these insatiable sluts, they need two! All double penetration . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Missy Monroe

catcher says:
 Missy has that wonderful teen slut look to her like the girl you wished lived next door in high school.