Natalia X

24
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Natalia X
Aliases: Natalia Forest, Natalia Forrest
Born: Jan 19th 1988
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Natalia X Pornstar Biography

Natalia X is a female porn star. This Capricorn was born on Jan 19, 1988. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Jasmine Lau. Natalia was born in United Kingdom.

Natalia's Porn Career

Ms. X has worked with a multitude of studios which notably include Ultra Deca, Your Choice Productions, and DDF Productions. She is quite gifted and has starred in videos which involve 62 categories. The list of categories includes teen gonzo, female on female toy and dildo scenes and even Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Natalia X has acted with a number of actors including Carmel Moore, Wayne Scott-Fox and Brandy Smile. Paired together 6 times, Simony Diamond has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. X. Their most recent video, Sex In The Castle, became available in 2013 by DDF Productions. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains For Her Pleasure (Disc 1) (Digital Sin), Pretty Little Lesbians (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), and Pretty Little Lesbians (Disc 1) (Digital Sin).

The list of films in which Ms. Natalia X appears contains Linsey Dawn McKenzie - I'm Back, Katie K's Teen Rampage and Suburban Perversions. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Natalia X appears includes Pretty Little Lesbians, Take Her Cherry and Lesbian Angels.

While Natalia is not retired it has been 6 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

Kelly Fox and her sexy girlfriends stuff their juicy pussies with toys, strap-ons, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Behold our two curvy ass'd cuties, Cherry Kiss, and Dolly Diore on today's Euro Girls . . .

Studio:

Carli Banks and Skylynn have a bit of fun on the front porch with pink dildos and . . .

Studio:

They're sweet, young and ripe for the picking. These girls have never been with another . . .

Studio:

Take Her Cherry 2 features a host of sexy and horny girls who would rather have a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Natalia and Lola hold each other close, caressing and kissing their supple young . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Ye old castle is under siege m'lord! Surely if the moat is not fortified and the . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

"Give me pink or give me death!" This was said once by a very wise man. It turns . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These sexy lesbians are licking their lips in anticipation of some vag on vag action! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These sexy lesbians are licking their lips in anticipation of some vag on vag action! . . .

Studio:

In this second edition of Pete's "Just Girls" series, we're treated to a collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Innocent and beautiful Natalie Forrest wants to learn all about lesbian sex, and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Natalia X

bb501a says:
 Delightful and adorable GG performer. All natural beauty, with a sexy British accent. She's done wonderful work for Viv Thomas, which I'm partial to for GG videos.