Zoey Holloway

305
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Zoe Holloway
Born: November 27th 1966 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zoey Holloway
Zoey Holloway
Zoey Holloway
Zoey Holloway
Zoey Holloway
Zoey Holloway

Zoey Holloway Porn Star Biography

Zoey Holloway began her career in Adult Entertainment in early 2009. Given her late entrance, her work has been mainly as a MILF or Cougar identity. She has been steadily building her name as a hard worker with a lot of passion in her scenes.

Zoey is the main character for Girlfriends' Please Make Me a Lesbian series launched in 2011. She received XBIZ "MILF Performer of the Year" nomination in 2011 as well as 3 AVN award nominations, including "MILF Performer of the Year."

She has recently begun to direct her own scenes with her partner. Her writing and directing are more of a twisted erotic nature. She was unsure of her path in Adult work since having such a late start in it but has quickly realized anyone with a passion and a love of sex can carve their own path with acceptance and support. She very much looks forward to the next few years being busy more often behind the camera and choosing her performances selectively.

Title Any
(270 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-06-14

Karlie Montana Loves Womxn stars lesbian beauties Sovereign Syre, Karlie Montana, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Time for Celeste Star to have her way with the most beautiful lesbians in porn. See . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These sexy ass mothers are in full effect! Smokin' hot and super horny! There's nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Girlfriends Films presents the most beautiful lesbian complication named "Squirting . . .

Studio:

Watch how sweet babes lick each other's wet pussies and get busy together! Tasting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Over 4 hours of sexual explosiveness from superstar Veronica Avluv. Gilfriends Films . . .

Studio:

What happens when your stepmom steps in your room and you are in your bed restless . . .

Studio:

Are you a boob man?: I just got back from bra shopping and I would like your opinion . . .

Studio:

I know about your pantyhose fetish: I couldn't help but notice as I was cleaning . . .

Studio:

You should not feel left out: I didn't expect you to be home right now, obviously. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Now that you're eighteen it's time to have a little talk. I am going to show you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

What happens when your stepmom steps in your room and you are in your bed restless . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Zoey Holloway

tfs4071 says:
 She is amazingly attractive. A true beauty in every sense of the word.
baddave235 says:
 truly one of the best. normally i have trouble connecting with stars with breast jobs but there are a few, Zoey, and Jenni Lee for instance who have such amazing presence...
bb501a says:
 Looking far younger than her age, with tattoos of a wild child youth, she delivers infectious passion behind eyes that convey profound vulnerability.