Maria Bellucci

79
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Maria Bellucci
Aliases: Maria Swalloy, Maria Della Rovere, Maria Schauss, Maria Love, Maria Belluci, Maria Belucci, Maria Sallontai, Maria Szalontai
Born: Jun 27th 1977
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I was born in 1977, Germany. After primary school I was learning to be a hairdresser and later I even had a job as a hairdresser. Fall 1996 I have changed my "profession", I became a porn actress. I started at a smaller German production, then I went to Kovi and later to an Italian agency. Since then I work continuously, mostly for Italian producers. Between 2001 and 2003 I had an exclusive contract with an Italian company. Since it has expired, I work on my own, and I'm also the model of Movidaagency.

Since 2002 I go regularly to Italy to make shows on stage, and I'm usually featured at different erotic exhibitions in Hungary and abroad. Since January 2004, I work closely with Fakusz Videos and I represent them at all Hungarian erotic festivals and shows. My hobbies are going to movies and reading, also whenever I have time I go to the gym, several times per week if possible. I like animals very much, I have two lovely little cats.

Title Any
(313 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

Hotmovies presents adult film classic La doncella Caliente! Tavalia Griffin plays . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

VCA presents you "Face On The Cover". Hot and horny girls are looking for some fame! . . .

Studio:

The older women get the hornier they get and these cougars and MILFs are no exception. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Jennifer Dark, Maria Bellucci, Naomi Cruz, Shawnee, Hailey James, Isabella Amour, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

This time Private is bringing out just the best of British all-star hardcore porno . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

This is an outstanding Italian film from Salieri Entertainment and director, Nicholas . . .

Studio:

These honeys are pulled straight from your dreams (and hopefully, they'll pull straight . . .

Studio:

Mamma Mia! These hot MILFs really know how to get down with the get down, don't they!? . . .

Studio:

Welcome to the House Of Pleasures! Gabriella Gyarfas is very, very concerned with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

These Filthy MILFies have learned the secret skills over the many years in the tao . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Leah Lush shows up at Nick Lang's door selling lingerie, and it's perfect timing . . .

Studio:

Birds of a feather flock together. That's why we asked Mia Diamond, one of the most . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Maria Bellucci

Charlie9 says:
 I love Maria Bellucci she is the best she is beautiful