Ramon Nomar

55
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Ramon Gonzales, Ramon Guevara, Ramon Perez, Ramon Fernandez, Romon Nomar, Ramon Lee, Ramon Sutra, Roman Nomar, Ramon Nomarr
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: January 9th 1974 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Caracas Venezuela
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ramon Nomar
Ramon Nomar
Ramon Nomar
Ramon Nomar
Ramon Nomar
Ramon Nomar

Ramon Nomar Porn Star Biography

Ramon Nomar is a well-known Latin adult film star. He is known for his accent, and is often listed by female porn stars as being among their "favorites" to work with.

Life and Career

Ramon Nomar was born in Caracas, Venezuela. His family soon moved to Barcelona, Spain, where he was raised. In the early 90s he found himself working at the world famous Bagdad Sex Club in Barcelona (working with fellow performers Marco Banderas and Nacho Vidal). In 1996, he attended an open casting call at the Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival. Put together by prolific European porn director, Luca Damiano, Ramon was chosen as one of few to begin working in porn. As his reputation grew, he began travelling to California with his friend Nacho for more work. During these initial trips, Ramon used his extra funds to bankroll his training for surfing competitions (he lists "surfing" as his other major passion, besides sex). In 2007, Spain was hit with a major economic recession that had effected budgets and performers' salaries in the adult film scene. Believing it would only hurt his career to "go backwards," in quality or pay, he permanently relocated to Los Angeles, California.

Awards

  • 1998 Hot d'Or Award Best New Actor
  • 2012 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Asa Akira is Insatiable
  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene - Feature Movie Wasteland
  • 2014 AVN Best Three Way Sex Scene Anikka
  • 2015 AVN Best Three Way Sex Scene Allie
  • 2019 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene The Possession of Mrs. Hyde

Title Any
(1439 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-24

Latina lust bucket Vicki Chase has it all: a naturally delicious little body, a pretty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-21
Premium Title

Anna Bell Peaks Gets Rammed Down By Two Cocks: Anna Bell Peaks has giant pierced . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-20
Premium Title

There's something truly primal; a feeling of sexual excitement; a burning in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-20

Viva Slutty Veronica: Sexy Latina Veronica Vega has been brought back to Ramon's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-18
Premium Title

Matrimony works better when you’re married with boyfriends, especially for Lasirena . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2020-05-16

She's got secrets she can't wait to tell, and when you find out what's inside her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-15

When does good, clean sexuality become dirty, nasty behavior? What transforms the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-14
Premium Title

Aryanna is a hot little Latin threat! Banging her in every position can wear you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-14
Premium Title

Jasmine Jae booked a mansion for her vacation and she is amazed at how nice the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-12

Tattooed temptresses Bonnie Rotten and Vyxen Steel are ready for a messy, sensually . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-05-11

Whenever the moment hits, passions arise and the need to find a convenient place . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-07
Premium Title

Wives nag, daughters gag! My Sexy Little Stepdaughter is back, ready for more of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ramon Nomar

No Comments to Show